NXN New York Boys Championship Box Assignments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
State |
Box |
|
|
Arlington Jacovino XC Racing |
NY |
26 |
|
|
Assisi XC club |
NY |
17 |
|
|
Aurora |
NY |
1 |
|
|
Baldwinsville Harriers |
NY |
6 |
|
|
Cohocton Track Club |
NY |
27 |
|
|
Comets TC |
NY |
12 |
|
|
Dead Poet Society XC |
NY |
33 |
|
|
Fly Out Die Out |
NY |
14 |
|
|
Flyers |
NY |
25 |
|
|
Fox Hill Running Club |
NY |
21 |
|
|
Glens Falls Harriers |
NY |
31 |
|
|
HFL Cougars XC |
NY |
11 |
|
|
Hilton XC Club |
NY |
30 |
|
|
ITown XC Club |
NY |
8 |
|
|
Kinetic Running Club |
NY |
9 |
|
|
Knightrunners RC |
NY |
28 |
|
|
Knights Cross Country Club |
NY |
29 |
|
|
Malone Track Club |
NY |
16 |
|
|
Manlius XC |
NY |
5 |
|
|
Northport Track Club |
NY |
19 |
|
|
Riverside Runners |
NY |
4 |
|
|
Syosset TC |
NY |
32 |
|
|
Syracuse Track Club |
NY |
18 |
|
|
Titan Ridge Runners |
NY |
24 |
|
|
Vir Fidelis Track Club |
NY |
23 |
|
|
Warwick XC Club |
NY |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual |
|
State |
Box |
Antolos |
Jeffrey |
UNA-Antolos-NY-Warsaw |
NY |
27 |
Beasor |
Collin |
UNA-Beasor-NY-rhinebeck |
NY |
3 |
Bogdan |
Gregory |
UNA-Bogdan-NY-broadalbin |
NY |
13 |
Bourguet |
Stephen |
Set XC |
NY |
27 |
Brizzolara |
Cody |
UNA-Brizzolara-NY-Maine |
NY |
22 |
Burdett |
Cullin |
UNA-Burdett-NY-Southeast |
NY |
27 |
Campanella |
Alex |
UNA-Campanella-NY-Glen Spey |
NY |
13 |
Ciolkowski |
Nicholas |
UNA-Ciolkowski-NY-Fairport |
NY |
3 |
Cook |
Brian |
UNA-Cook-NY-Pearl River |
NY |
10 |
Dean |
Ash |
UNA-Dean-NY-Mahopac |
NY |
22 |
Degan |
Seamus |
UNA-Degan-NY-Buffalo |
NY |
27 |
Edsall |
Brian |
UNA-Edsall-NY-Pearl River |
NY |
10 |
Eisenhut |
Benjamin |
UNA-Eisenhut-NY-Ithaca |
NY |
10 |
Falkena |
Brian |
UNA-Falkena-NY-Wallkill |
NY |
13 |
Germano |
Philo |
UNA-Germano-NY-Albany |
NY |
7 |
Gill |
Matthew |
UNA-Gill-NY-Watkins Glen |
NY |
27 |
Gowans |
James |
UNA-Gowans-NY-Mexico |
NY |
20 |
Guaragno |
John |
UNA-Guaragno-NY-Montgomery |
NY |
20 |
Hall |
Ian |
UNA-Hall-NY-Caledonia |
NY |
22 |
Hall |
Alex |
UNA-Hall-NY-Caledonia |
NY |
27 |
Hartshorne |
Hunter |
UNA-Hartshorne-NY-Ithaca |
NY |
13 |
Healy |
Jordan |
UNA-Healy-NY-Castleton |
NY |
3 |
Hornberger |
TJ |
UNA-Hornberger-NY-Derby |
NY |
7 |
Ilie |
Brandon |
UNA-Ilie-NY-Pearl River |
NY |
13 |
Jaynes |
Ethan |
UNA-Jaynes-NY-Mechanicville |
NY |
10 |
Karas |
Zachary |
UNA-Karas-NY-Rhinebeck |
NY |
3 |
LaFemina |
Adam |
UNA-LaFemina-NY-Blue Point |
NY |
7 |
Loiacano |
Mitch |
UNA-Loiacano-NY-Lockport |
NY |
10 |
Mazzuca |
Alfredo |
UNA-Mazzuca-NY-New Paltz |
NY |
3 |
McClellan |
Thomas |
UNA-McClellan-NY-Gloversville |
NY |
3 |
McDermott |
Ben |
UNA-McDermott-NY-Pearl River |
NY |
22 |
Miekley |
Jeremy |
UNA-Miekley-NY-Sound Beach |
NY |
13 |
Mortensen |
Pat |
UNA-Mortensen-NJ-Chatham |
NY |
3 |
Northrup |
Brian |
UNA-Northrup-NY-Rochester |
NY |
20 |
Pease |
Keith |
UNA-Pease-NY-Rochester |
NY |
10 |
Phillips |
Sean |
UNA-Phillips-NJ-Ridgewood |
NY |
10 |
Prohaska |
Matt |
UNA-Prohaska-NY-Lockport |
NY |
23 |
Rodriguez |
Gabriel |
UNA-Rodriguez-NY-Geneseo |
NY |
20 |
Rutan |
Garrett |
UNA-Rutan-NY-Alden |
NY |
13 |
Ryan |
Jack |
UNA-Ryan-NY-Rye |
NY |
7 |
Schmitz |
Jake |
UNA-Schmitz-NY-LANCASTER |
NY |
20 |
Schwenzfeier |
Adam |
UNA-Schwenzfeier-NY-WATERVLIET |
NY |
22 |
Shine |
Stephen |
UNA-Shine-NY-Briarcliff Manor |
NY |
7 |
Smith |
Nate |
UNA-Smith-NY-Endwell |
NY |
7 |
Spiezio |
Jeremy |
UNA-Spiezio-NY-Greenwich |
NY |
20 |
Tario |
Andrew |
UNA-Tario-NY-West Sand Lake |
NY |
7 |
Udvadia |
Ryan |
UNA-Udvadia-NY-Shoreham |
NY |
22 |
Vasquez |
Galo |
UNA-Vasquez-NY-Cortlandt Manor |
NY |
20 |
Wajid |
Xavier |
UNA-Wajid-NY-Bronx |
NY |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NXN New York Girls Championship Box Assignments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
State |
Box |
|
|
AHN-XC Club |
NY |
12 |
|
|
Aurora |
NY |
2 |
|
|
BHBL Track Club |
NY |
8 |
|
|
Comets TC |
NY |
21 |
|
|
Cornwall Track Club |
NY |
9 |
|
|
Guilderland Dutchmen RC |
NY |
19 |
|
|
HFL Cougars XC |
NY |
26 |
|
|
Hilton XC Club |
NY |
17 |
|
|
Kinetic Running Club |
NY |
15 |
|
|
Manlius XC |
NY |
14 |
|
|
MG Harriers |
NY |
5 |
|
|
Nanuet Lady Knights |
NY |
3 |
|
|
North Shore Running Club |
NY |
11 |
|
|
Pearl River Running Lady Pirat |
NY |
20 |
|
|
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
NY |
6 |
|
|
Suffern Lady Mounties |
NY |
18 |
|
|
Syosset TC |
NY |
22 |
|
|
Syracuse Track Club |
NY |
23 |
|
|
Titan Ridge Runners |
NY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Individual |
|
State |
Box |
Albrecht |
Autumn |
UNA-Albrecht-NY-Brockport |
NY |
7 |
Ashe |
Amanda |
UNA-Ashe-NY-East Meadow |
NY |
7 |
Bideaux |
Abbie |
UNA-Bideaux-NY-Binghamton |
NY |
1 |
Birchard |
Corinne |
Curtis Track Club |
NY |
10 |
Burda |
Bella |
Arlington Jacovino XC Racing |
NY |
10 |
Cain |
Mary |
UNA-Cain-NY-Bronxville |
NY |
24 |
Campanian |
Victoria |
UNA-Campanian-NY-Glenfield |
NY |
25 |
Cavalluzzo |
Holly |
UNA-Cavalluzzo-NY-Middletown |
NY |
16 |
Chase |
Livia |
UNA-Chase-NY-North Tonawanda |
NY |
24 |
Cleaveland |
Delphi |
Arlington Jacovino XC Racing |
NY |
10 |
Curtin |
Meghan |
Cohocton Track Club |
NY |
10 |
Drewett |
SaraJane |
UNA-Drewett-NY-Eldred |
NY |
24 |
DrVries |
Mary |
UNA-DeVries-NY-Delmar |
NY |
1 |
Fisher |
Laurel |
UNA-Fisher-NY-Garden City |
NY |
7 |
Florie |
Corinne |
UNA-Florie-NY-Mahopac |
NY |
16 |
Forrester |
Kalleigh |
UNA-Forrester-NY-New Windsor |
NY |
4 |
Frontera |
Gianna |
UNA-Frontera-NY-Newburgh |
NY |
1 |
Gerland |
Stephanie |
UNA-Gerland-NY-Garden City |
NY |
4 |
Gerland |
Jennifer |
UNA-Gerland-NY-Garden City |
NY |
25 |
Guevara |
Tiana |
UNA-Guevara-NY-Miller Place |
NY |
16 |
Hathaway |
Victoria |
UNA-Hathaway-NY-Stillwater |
NY |
1 |
Henriquez |
Taylor |
Curtis Track Club |
NY |
10 |
Jaskot |
Erin |
UNA-Jaskot-NY-Blauvelt |
NY |
7 |
Jensen |
Kennedy |
UNA-Jensen-NY-CANANDAIGUA |
NY |
16 |
Lansing |
Maryanna |
UNA-Lansing-NY-Menands |
NY |
4 |
McConnell |
Erin |
UNA-McConnell-NY-Lafayette |
NY |
1 |
Mercedes |
Tristynn |
UNA-Mercedes-NY-westbury |
NY |
24 |
Montague |
Madeline |
UNA-Montague-NY-Greenwich |
NY |
4 |
Palermo |
Valerie |
North Coast XC |
NY |
13 |
perez |
elizabeth |
UNA-perez-NY-elmhurst |
NY |
25 |
Peysson |
Meghan |
UNA-Peysson-NY-East Meadow |
NY |
4 |
Pierce |
Laura |
UNA-Pierce-NY-Ogdensburg |
NY |
1 |
Piersiak |
AnnaClaire |
Curtis Track Club |
NY |
10 |
Resse |
Bridget |
Glens Falls Harriers |
NY |
13 |
Rivera |
J'renda |
Curtis Track Club |
NY |
10 |
Saenger |
Marissa |
UNA-Saenger-NY-Clarence |
NY |
25 |
Saraf |
Anna |
UNA-Saraf-NY-Lockport |
NY |
16 |
Scortino |
Felicia |
UNA-Scortino-NY-Niskayuna |
NY |
16 |
Sherman |
Cara |
UNA-Sherman-NY-Rotterdam |
NY |
4 |
Spiezio |
Tori |
UNA-Spiezio-NY-Greenwich |
NY |
7 |
St. Germain |
Heather |
UNA-St. Germain-NY-Wallkill |
NY |
4 |
Tanner |
Natalie |
UNA-Tanner-NY-Rye |
NY |
24 |
Tasselmyer |
Sophia |
UNA-Tasselmyer-NY-North Tonawa |
NY |
1 |
Tedeschi |
Courtney |
UNA-Tedeschi-NY-Westerlo |
NY |
25 |
Tuttle |
Georgia |
UNA-Tuttle-NY-Rochester |
NY |
24 |
Wallace |
Ashley |
UNA-Wallace-NY-Highland Mills |
NY |
25 |