History for 2017 Nov 25th
|
2017
NXR NEW YORK INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.25.2017 Bowdoin Park Wappingers Falls, NY
STATES INCLUDED NY
Published by Nov 24th 2017, 12:14pm
NXR New York Regional Championships - Nov 25, 2017
Bowdoin Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters New York Championship (only NY) | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
Women: 5000.00 Meters New York Championship (only NY) | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters New York Championship (only NY)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Brennan, Garrett |
JR |
MANLIUS XC
|
15:54.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Berg, Tyler |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
16:00.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Stokes, Parker |
JR |
M-E Spartans
|
16:03.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Derfel, Silas |
SR |
Finger Lakes XC
|
16:04.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Nicholson, Quinn |
SR |
Corning Track Cl
|
16:06.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Weilbaker, Shea |
JR |
Racing City TC
|
16:08.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Otis, Ben |
SR |
MANLIUS XC
|
16:11.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Russ, Ian |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
16:12.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Claiborne, Isaiah |
SR |
Cow Harbor
|
16:35.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Tucker, Donnovan |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
16:36.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Tripp, Matthew |
SO |
MANLIUS XC
|
16:38.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Santos Jr, Carlos |
SR |
UNA-Santos-NY |
16:38.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Guerci, Ryan |
JR |
UNA-Guerci-NY |
16:38.5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Howles, Geoff |
SO |
MANLIUS XC
|
16:38.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Henretta, Sean |
JR |
Fairport XC Club
|
16:40.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Fusco, Matt |
SR |
UNA-Fusco-NY |
16:41.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
HIggins, Liam |
SR |
UNA-Higgins-NY |
16:44.5 |
|
|
18 |
|
Lawson, Nathan |
JR |
Corning Track Cl
|
16:45.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Huber, Jack |
SR |
Eagles
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Jacobson-Evans, Torrey |
SO |
Corning Track Cl
|
16:48.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Caggiano, Aidan |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
16:48.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Gahagan, Daniel |
SR |
Corning Track Cl
|
16:50.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Spreizer, Steven |
SR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Claiborne, Elijah |
SR |
Cow Harbor
|
16:52.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Farmer, Josh |
JR |
UNA-Farmer-NY |
16:53.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cipolla, Nick |
SR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Tindale, Noah |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
16:57.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Duncanson, Jack |
SR |
MANLIUS XC
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Dolan, Marty |
JR |
Niskayuna XC
|
16:58.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
DeFelice, Nicholas |
JR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Lawler, Sam |
SO |
UNA-Lawler-NY |
16:59.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
O'Connor, Dan |
SR |
Cow Harbor
|
17:00.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Thompson, Ryan |
JR |
West Side Speeds
|
17:00.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Becker, Robert |
SR |
First Capital XC
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Metacarpa, David |
SO |
Deluge XC
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Fodor, Thomas |
SO |
Cow Harbor
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Oettl, Josef Raphael |
SR |
Knights
|
17:02.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
Messere, Michael |
SR |
Deluge XC
|
17:02.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Shephard, Daniel |
SO |
UNA-Shephard-NY |
17:03.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gillooley, Aidan |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Andrews, Nicholas |
JR |
UNA-Andrews-NY |
17:04.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Ross, Colin |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Sherman, Evan |
JR |
UNA-Sherman-NY |
17:06.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Young, Geordie |
JR |
UNA-Young-NY |
17:07.6 |
|
|
45 |
|
Gardiner, Thomas |
SR |
Warwick TC
|
17:08.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Reeves, Nathan |
JR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
17:08.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Rouhana, Majd |
SR |
Fairport XC Club
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Sambrotto, Ray |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Kempney, Colton |
8 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
17:11.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer |
SR |
Knights
|
17:12.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Hagos, Abel |
JR |
UNA-Hagos-NY |
17:12.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Cavaliere, Matthew |
JR |
Eagles
|
17:13.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Crorkin, Michael |
SR |
Knights
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Cuff, John |
JR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Grossman, Riley |
SR |
Eagles
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Pallatto, Coleton |
SR |
Fairport XC Club
|
17:18.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Zeng, Brendan |
SR |
Commack XC
|
17:21.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Brennan, Evan |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Czop, Dan |
JR |
Commack XC
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
60 |
|
Greco, Louis |
SR |
UNA-Greco-NY |
17:24.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dwyer, Tim |
SR |
Radar Racing
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Moody, Edwin |
SR |
Mount XC Club
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rodriguez, Carter |
FR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
17:25.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Licameli, Joe |
JR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
17:27.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gleason, Payton |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Gardiner, Sean |
JR |
UNA-Gardiner-NY |
17:29.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Derick, Bryce |
JR |
Corning Track Cl
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Timmons, Benjamin |
SR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Soldevere, Nicholas |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
17:35.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Sheridan, Kieran |
SR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
17:35.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
Thompson, Robert |
SR |
West Side Speeds
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Fusco, Greg |
SR |
UNA-Fusco-NY |
17:36.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Brancato, Nick |
JR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Smyth, Aiden |
SR |
UNA-Smyth-NY |
17:37.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mattice, Noah |
SR |
Finger Lakes XC
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Martin, Alex |
SR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Macdonnell, Fergus |
SR |
Knights
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Abell, Ethan |
SR |
Fairport XC Club
|
17:39.3 |
|
|
79 |
|
Davis, Cameron |
SR |
Eagles
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Hassler, Owen |
FR |
Knights
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Cyprus, John |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
17:41.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Fiske, Zach |
JR |
Eagles
|
17:42.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Nowak, Marek |
SR |
UNA-Nowak-NY |
17:42.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Zumpe, Eric |
JR |
Mount XC Club
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Molz, James |
SO |
Raiders Track Cl
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Supron, Ben |
FR |
Finger Lakes XC
|
17:44.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Abell, Matt |
JR |
Fairport XC Club
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Parsons, Jack |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
17:45.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Cabello, David |
JR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
17:45.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Feeney, Robert |
SR |
UNA-Feeney-NY |
17:46.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Quinn, Joseph |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Zaidel, Camden |
JR |
Corning Track Cl
|
17:49.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Menis, Isaac |
JR |
UNA-Menis-NY |
17:50.5 |
|
|
94 |
|
Stash, Gabe |
SR |
UNA-Stash-NY |
17:50.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu |
SO |
Warwick TC
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ragone, Thomas |
SO |
Niskayuna XC
|
17:51.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ruediger, Spencer |
JR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
17:51.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Ryan, Sean |
JR |
Cow Harbor
|
17:52.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Stamper, Isaac |
JR |
UNA-Stamper-NY |
17:53.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
Bartolotta, Matt |
SO |
Genesee Running
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Tindale, Micah |
8 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Keenan, Sean |
SR |
Commack XC
|
17:57.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
McDaniel, Cam |
JR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
17:57.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Moody, Tristan |
SO |
Mount XC Club
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
105 |
|
Simpson, Alexander |
SO |
Finger Lakes XC
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
106 |
|
Watson, Ryan |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
107 |
|
Perez, Jerardo |
SR |
Knights
|
18:02.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
Lyons, John |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
18:02.6 |
|
|
109 |
|
McManus, Connor |
JR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Praschunus, Tj |
JR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Board, Kevin |
SO |
Deluge XC
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Bradley, Maximilian |
SO |
Raiders Track Cl
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
113 |
|
Courts, Christopher |
JR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:04.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
Chew, Max |
SO |
UNA-Chew-NY |
18:05.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Lewis, Liam |
JR |
West Side Speeds
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Davis, Adam |
JR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Tent, Parker |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
118 |
|
Hale, Joe |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Albrecht, Aaron |
SR |
UNA-Albrecht-NY |
18:11.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Baird, Darren |
FR |
Mount XC Club
|
18:12.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Buckley, Jack |
SR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Campeau, Erik |
SR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:14.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
Rooney, Cole |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Sweeney, Aidan |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Benarick, Devon |
SR |
UE
|
18:14.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
King, Adam |
SR |
Mount XC Club
|
18:15.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Bednar, George |
JR |
Raiders Track Cl
|
18:16.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Gibbons, Jason |
JR |
Cow Harbor
|
18:17.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Grillo, Will |
JR |
Cow Harbor
|
18:17.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Connolly, Matt |
SR |
UNA-Connolly-NY |
18:18.4 |
|
|
131 |
|
Evan, Josiah |
SO |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:18.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
O'Brien, Sean |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:18.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Quackenbush, William |
SR |
Eagles
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
Delaney, Colin |
FR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
18:20.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Spierling, Robert |
SR |
M-E Spartans
|
18:20.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Smego, Liam |
SR |
Raiders Track Cl
|
18:20.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Queiroz, Matt |
JR |
UNA-Queiroz-NY |
18:20.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
McLaughlin, Cullen |
SR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
18:21.7 |
|
|
139 |
|
Smith, James |
SO |
UNA-Smith-NY |
18:22.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Byrnes, Sean |
SR |
Genesee Running
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Rahal, Giorgio |
SR |
Raiders Track Cl
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
142 |
|
Drzymala, Ben |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Kurtz, Nate |
SR |
Mount XC Club
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Harris, Nicholas |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Eells, Cade |
FR |
Finger Lakes XC
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Otis, Sam |
SO |
MANLIUS XC
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Dery, Ryan |
JR |
Commack XC
|
18:25.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Danzi, Michael |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
149 |
|
Cropley, Angus |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:27.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Glashauser, Ethan |
SO |
Liverpool Runnin
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Couse, Nathan |
SR |
Genesee Running
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
152 |
|
Demo, Conner |
SR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:31.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Johnson, Joshua |
SR |
UNA-Johnson-NY |
18:31.2 |
|
|
154 |
|
Cleary, John |
JR |
Corning Track Cl
|
18:32.4 |
|
|
155 |
|
Lynch, Aidan |
SO |
UNA-Lynch-NY |
18:35.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
Richards, Jakob |
SR |
UE
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Gregory, Dean |
JR |
Commack XC
|
18:35.8 |
|
|
158 |
|
Cordts, Eric |
SR |
Raiders Track Cl
|
18:36.1 |
|
|
159 |
|
Smith, Cameron |
SR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:38.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Tipeney, Nico |
SR |
UNA-Tripeny-NY |
18:40.4 |
|
|
161 |
|
Shiomitsu, Kiyoshi |
SO |
Commack XC
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
162 |
|
Kalikasingh, Roshan |
SO |
Commack XC
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
163 |
|
Guzman, Xander |
SR |
UNA-Guzman-NY |
18:44.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hulsey, Wyatt |
JR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
165 |
|
Rozvora, Bogdan |
JR |
West Side Speeds
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Campeau, Brayden |
8 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Favata, Dominick |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
168 |
|
Ebling, Nicholas |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
18:51.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hillyard, Alexander |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
18:51.4 |
|
|
170 |
|
Spaker, Ahren |
JR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
171 |
|
Stannard, Paul |
SR |
Genesee Running
|
18:53.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Dzikowicz, Trevor |
FR |
UNA-Dzikowicz-NY |
18:55.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Bulkeley, Ben |
SR |
Fairport XC Club
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Gettino, Anthony |
SR |
Genesee Running
|
19:03.4 |
|
|
175 |
|
Jenkins, Kyle |
SR |
Genesee Running
|
19:04.2 |
|
|
176 |
|
Plaskon, Dean |
SR |
M-E Spartans
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
177 |
|
Warfle, Andrew |
SR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
19:07.2 |
|
|
178 |
|
Colonno, Alex |
SO |
Eagles
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Thompson, Ian |
SR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
180 |
|
Yeager, Adam |
SR |
West Side Speeds
|
19:11.5 |
|
|
181 |
|
Donahue, Aidan |
SR |
Knights
|
19:13.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Merando, Nicholas |
SR |
UNA-Merando-NY |
19:15.8 |
|
|
183 |
|
Trivison, Patrick |
SR |
Genesee Running
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
184 |
|
Lang, Johnathan |
SR |
UNA-Lang-NY |
19:22.7 |
|
|
185 |
|
Yamasaki, Ryuki |
SO |
Finger Lakes XC
|
19:22.9 |
|
|
186 |
|
Mooney, Shea |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:23.7 |
|
|
187 |
|
Demo, Cory |
FR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
19:24.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Warfle, Teddy |
SO |
HFL Cougars XC
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
189 |
|
Deromanis, Kyle |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
Mallery, Caleb |
SR |
UE
|
19:35.9 |
|
|
191 |
|
Ellwood, Luke |
FR |
Raiders Track Cl
|
19:40.7 |
|
|
192 |
|
Vassallo, Frank |
SR |
UNA-Vassallo-NY |
19:47.2 |
|
|
193 |
|
Mcpherson, Gavin |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
19:49.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
Eckhardt, Zach |
JR |
M-E Spartans
|
19:50.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Johnson, Dominic |
SR |
UE
|
20:00.4 |
|
|
196 |
|
Allen, Ryan |
SR |
UNA-Allen-NY |
20:00.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Tatar, Zachary |
JR |
UE
|
20:02.3 |
|
|
198 |
|
Geehrer, Peyton |
FR |
MANLIUS XC
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
199 |
|
Gunderman, Bryce |
SO |
UNA-Gunderman-NY |
20:11.7 |
|
|
200 |
|
Pasquale, Dominic |
SR |
UE
|
20:15.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
Beiter, Kyle |
SR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Villafuerte, Bryan |
JR |
UNA-Villafuerte- |
20:17.9 |
|
|
203 |
|
Hernandez, Keith |
SR |
UNA-Hernandez-NY |
20:18.0 |
|
|
204 |
|
Urbanski, Ryan |
JR |
UNA-Urbanski-NY |
20:22.1 |
|
|
205 |
|
Richards, Jack |
SR |
UNA-Richards-NY |
20:23.5 |
|
|
206 |
|
Newberger, Glenn |
JR |
UNA-Newberger-NY |
20:24.7 |
|
|
207 |
|
Meah, John |
JR |
UNA-Meah Jr.-NY |
20:24.8 |
|
|
208 |
|
Pappas, Nicholas |
SO |
UNA-Pappas-NY |
20:45.0 |
|
|
209 |
|
Kurkoski, Matt |
SR |
M-E Spartans
|
20:58.2 |
|
|
210 |
|
Hunziker, Nick |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
21:14.9 |
|
|
211 |
|
Doran, Jackson |
FR |
UNA-Doran-NY |
21:15.2 |
|
|
212 |
|
Osojnak, Dominic |
JR |
UNA-Osojnak-NY |
22:05.5 |
|
|
213 |
|
Folejewski, Cameron |
SR |
M-E Spartans
|
22:24.2 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Berg, Nicholas |
SO |
Minoa
|
17:11.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Beyer, Lucas |
SO |
Canisius AMDG
|
17:31.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Matthewson, Jason |
FR |
Express Cross Co
|
17:33.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kennedy, Aidan |
JR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
17:38.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
English, Ryan |
SR |
UNA-English-NY |
17:41.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Matyas, Wyatt |
SR |
Fireside TC
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
McIllwain, Evan |
SR |
UNA-McIlwain-NY |
17:52.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Belcastro, Nathan |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Maresca, Tito |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
17:53.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Korts, Andrew |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
17:57.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Guerin, Ben |
SO |
Radar Racing
|
18:00.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Danaher, Liam |
JR |
Devils Track Clu
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kelley, Oliver |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:03.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Nicosia, Brandon |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kelly, Micah |
JR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Soriano, Ed |
SR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:06.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Milliken, Patrick |
SR |
Express Cross Co
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Culley, Kyle |
JR |
Eagles
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ostrander, Kyle |
SO |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hilson-Schneider, Hans |
SR |
Delhi Running Cl
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kuehl, Alexander |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Vivlamore, Aaron |
JR |
Running Rams
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Thomson, Kent |
JR |
Mount XC Club
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Schultz, Sam |
SR |
Sweet Home Track
|
18:19.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sheppard, Ryan |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
18:19.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Beckhorn, Will |
SR |
UNA-Beckhorn-NY |
18:20.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Brown, Noah |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Freeman, Charlie |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Carroll, Brendan |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Brown, Nick |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:26.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wooding, Connor |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:27.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Reusch, Brandon |
SO |
Churchville Runn
|
18:28.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Perkins, Isaac |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fletcher, Brennan |
JR |
Radar Racing
|
18:31.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Pomerleau, Josh |
SR |
Warriors XC Club
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Katzenstein, Jed |
JR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Deming, Andrew |
SO |
Running Rams
|
18:34.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Chambers, Dustin |
JR |
Devils Track Clu
|
18:35.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Short, Logan |
SR |
Deluge XC
|
18:39.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gent, Alexander |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:39.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Greski, Noah |
FR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Rados, Frano |
JR |
Canisius AMDG
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Metcalfe, Keegan |
FR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:41.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Miller, Drew |
JR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sheremeta, Kevin |
JR |
Greater Rotterda
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Pfaff, David |
SR |
Canisius AMDG
|
18:44.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ficarra, David |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Winters-Bona, Gabe |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Levy, Andrew |
JR |
UNA-Levy-NY |
18:48.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Dachik, Thomas |
FR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:49.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Casciotti, Mariano |
JR |
Express Cross Co
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Kleinsasser, Kent |
8 |
Mount XC Club
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Allen, Alex |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Sandford, Paul |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
18:55.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dumas, Sam |
JR |
UNA-Dumas-NY |
18:55.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Talay, Christian |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
18:56.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Blough, Ike |
8 |
Mount XC Club
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
58 |
|
Kolyer, Henry |
FR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Muratore, Luke |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
18:58.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bruce, Ryan |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dertinger, Ben |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Watson, Jack |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Wlodarczyk, Thomas |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
19:00.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Smith, Kyle |
SO |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Tyner, Joey |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sigeti, Jacob |
FR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:02.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
Urzetta, Landon |
SR |
UNA-Urzetta-NY |
19:02.2 |
|
|
68 |
|
Cusato, Anthony |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Lembo-Ehms, Andrew |
SR |
Warriors XC Club
|
19:05.4 |
|
|
70 |
|
Grasing, Patrick |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
19:05.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Avery, Ryan |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Kehmna, Jared |
SR |
Devils Track Clu
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Reed, Mills |
SR |
JJ XC CR
|
19:09.8 |
|
|
74 |
|
Cusato, William |
8 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:11.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Berube, Nick |
JR |
Greater Rotterda
|
19:12.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Maley, Lucas |
FR |
Manhasset TC
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hall, Ethan |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Goodwin, Nathan |
FR |
Mount XC Club
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Healy, Aidan |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Moffitt, Nick |
SO |
Fireside TC
|
19:20.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
Alessi, Braden |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hemenway, Patrick |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:21.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lewis, Richard |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:21.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
Maopolski, Bryce |
SO |
UNA-Maopolski-NY |
19:22.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Goodwin, Fred |
FR |
Mount XC Club
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Corbeaux, Julian |
JR |
Cow Harbor
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Claman, Jordan |
SR |
UNA-Claman-NY |
19:27.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Keenan, Ricky |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Posner, Samuel |
SO |
JJ XC CR
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kane, Mychal |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Lape, Gabe |
8 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Swain, Nick |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Vesic, Joe |
SR |
Radar Racing
|
19:30.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Spanbauer, Daniel |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:31.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Pokat, Zachary |
SO |
Eagles
|
19:31.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Felton, Trey |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Bandsma, Ward |
SO |
UNA-Bandsma-NY |
19:32.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Buff, Jerrod |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:32.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Sanders, Michael |
JR |
Minoa
|
19:33.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Vasapollo, Dylan |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
19:34.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Ostrander, Robert |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:35.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Amazon, Brett |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:35.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Troyan, Mikhail |
SO |
Deluge XC
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Senior, James |
SO |
Cow Harbor
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Pepe, Sal |
SR |
UNA-Pepe-NY |
19:36.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Reilly, Ben |
JR |
Manhasset TC
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Vassilas, Brayden |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
Jamil, Harris |
JR |
UNA-Jamil-NY |
19:40.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Stewart, Sean |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Scribner, Zackary |
SO |
Deluge XC
|
19:43.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Kelly, Terrance |
SO |
JJ XC CR
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Pettit, Mason |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
19:43.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
Jenkins, Connor |
SO |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
19:44.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Heinzman, Dillon |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
115 |
|
Waldorfer, Logan |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Belanger, Hayden |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
117 |
|
Engineri, Casey |
FR |
Minoa
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
118 |
|
Callahan, Emmet |
SR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Thorpe, Ryan |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
19:50.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Rosenblum, Leo |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:52.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
Brincka, Andrew |
SR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Cuadros, Anthony |
SO |
Cow Harbor
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
123 |
|
Avery, Ian |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:53.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Rogotzke, Evan |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:53.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Moser, Matt |
JR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
Bozzo, Joseph |
JR |
Radar Racing
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Ritchie, Chase |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Pradhan, Aaron |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
O'Lena, Riley |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:58.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Lyons, Lucas |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
19:59.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Moak, John |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Cassidy, Colin |
FR |
Aurora Runners
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Garland, Patrick |
SO |
Radar Racing
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
Cadenhead, Sean |
FR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:02.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ferland, Ethan |
JR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:02.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Kubina, Jakub |
FR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Hildebolt, Hazen |
SO |
Manhasset TC
|
20:03.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Spinella, Bryan |
SR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
20:04.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Saleman, Ty |
SO |
Delhi Running Cl
|
20:06.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
Morrissey, Logan |
FR |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Anderson, Tommy |
JR |
Radar Racing
|
20:10.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Maass, Daniel |
SO |
Manhasset TC
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Ginghina, Cole |
JR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:11.7 |
|
|
144 |
|
Tammany, Logan |
SO |
UNA-Tammany-NY |
20:11.8 |
|
|
145 |
|
Howlin, Ryan |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
146 |
|
Woodward, Charles |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Tebano, Alex |
FR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
148 |
|
Poydock, Zach |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:14.2 |
|
|
149 |
|
Badger, Tristan |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:14.4 |
|
|
150 |
|
Smith, Felipe Marvin |
JR |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
151 |
|
Marcin, Lukas |
JR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Micillo, Justin |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
153 |
|
Spanbauer, Gabe |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:17.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Marino, Chase |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
20:17.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Shah, Benjamin |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
156 |
|
Yarrington, Michael |
SO |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Drago, Jack |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
20:22.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
Miller, Frederick |
FR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Freeman, Andy |
FR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:23.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
LoBaido, Gabriel |
SR |
Deluge XC
|
20:24.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
Lehning, Jake |
SO |
HFL Cougars XC
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Cotter, Tyler |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
20:26.2 |
|
|
163 |
|
Micillo, Nathan |
FR |
Churchville Runn
|
20:27.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
LeClair, Kolby |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:28.1 |
|
|
165 |
|
Polsinelli, Michael |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:28.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
Hart, Jason |
SR |
Eagles
|
20:28.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Zelenz, Even |
SR |
Minoa
|
20:30.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Saysamone, Jonathan |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:30.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Carter, Jacob |
SR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
170 |
|
Kennedy, Will |
SR |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Brooks, Alex |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Weissenburg, Jacob |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
173 |
|
LaSalle, Jack |
SO |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:36.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Fodor, Liam |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
20:36.8 |
|
|
175 |
|
Serra, Thomas |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
20:37.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Ruckdeschel, Giacomo |
SO |
UNA-Ruckdeschel- |
20:39.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Louie, Justin |
SR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
178 |
|
Shaw, Marco |
8 |
Delhi Running Cl
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Modzelewski, Samantha |
SR |
Canisius AMDG
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
Neal, Michael |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Morikuni, Kodi |
JR |
UNA-Morikuni-NY |
20:44.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Gerlach, Collin |
SR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Schnabel, Luke |
7 |
Delhi Running Cl
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Canero, Charles |
FR |
Fireside TC
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hoexter, Zachary |
JR |
UNA-Hoexter-NY |
20:50.3 |
|
|
186 |
|
Killip, Sean |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
20:53.5 |
|
|
187 |
|
Schlaefer, Alex |
SO |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:55.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Reynolds, Cordell |
FR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
20:59.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Smith, Zach |
JR |
Devils Track Clu
|
20:59.1 |
|
|
190 |
|
Gatchell, Andrew |
SO |
Devils Track Clu
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Gnat, Jake |
FR |
Deluge XC
|
21:02.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Smith, Blake |
SO |
Sweet Home Track
|
21:09.4 |
|
|
193 |
|
Boyle, Jack |
SR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
21:10.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Wilson, Fletcher |
FR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
21:10.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Carnival, Spencer |
FR |
Minoa
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Swain, Colin |
SR |
Deluge XC (B)
|
21:18.4 |
|
|
197 |
|
Hvisdak, Andrew |
SO |
Hamburg XC Club
|
21:20.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Whitehead, Sam |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
199 |
|
Auciello, Anthony |
SO |
UNA-Auciello-NY |
21:22.4 |
|
|
200 |
|
Leech, Ryan |
JR |
Deluge XC (B)
|
21:22.8 |
|
|
201 |
|
Dickinson, Bruce |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
21:23.2 |
|
|
202 |
|
Coleman, Walter Jake |
FR |
UNA-Coleman-NY |
21:25.4 |
|
|
203 |
|
O'Neill, Daniel |
FR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
21:26.0 |
|
|
204 |
|
D'Angelo, Victor |
JR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
21:32.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hodge, Ethan |
FR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:33.4 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hackett, Theo |
FR |
Greater Rotterda
|
21:36.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Ericson, Kevin |
FR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
21:39.5 |
|
|
208 |
|
Tabbert, Nathan |
SR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
209 |
|
DeRasse, Ryan |
8 |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
21:43.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Nguyen, Quinn |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
21:45.5 |
|
|
211 |
|
Croft, Aidan |
FR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
21:46.5 |
|
|
212 |
|
Nicosia, Brady |
SR |
Canisius AMDG
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
213 |
|
Gladstein, Zachary |
SR |
UNA-Gladstein-NY |
21:47.8 |
|
|
214 |
|
Oh, Justin |
FR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
21:48.1 |
|
|
215 |
|
Hasan, Yusuf |
SR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
216 |
|
Martorana, Peter |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
217 |
|
Moehringer, Brendan |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
218 |
|
Cuozzo, Leonardo |
SR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
219 |
|
Bober, Nick |
SR |
Warriors XC Club
|
21:50.6 |
|
|
220 |
|
Cummings, Orion |
JR |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
22:03.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Wawrzyniak, Joe |
FR |
Sweet Home Track
|
22:06.2 |
|
|
222 |
|
Sorrell, Alex |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
223 |
|
Cizmarik, Jake |
SO |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
22:29.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Denison, Sam |
SO |
UNA-Denison-NY |
22:30.0 |
|
|
225 |
|
Sasaki, Shusaku |
SO |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
22:32.1 |
|
|
226 |
|
Chew, Brian |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
22:34.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Troiano, Jaden |
FR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
22:35.7 |
|
|
228 |
|
Park, Alex |
SO |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
22:39.4 |
|
|
229 |
|
Ormsbee, Jack |
SO |
Deluge XC (B)
|
23:04.6 |
|
|
230 |
|
Cap, Aidan |
JR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
23:12.1 |
|
|
231 |
|
Barrett, Luke |
SO |
UNA-Barrett-NY |
23:24.7 |
|
|
232 |
|
Govel, Jacob |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
23:24.8 |
|
|
233 |
|
Patino, Luis |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
23:34.8 |
|
|
234 |
|
Gangaram, Jordan |
FR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
23:35.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Goldhirsch, David |
JR |
UNA-Goldhirsch-N |
23:45.5 |
|
|
236 |
|
Pogue, Andrew |
JR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
23:51.1 |
|
|
237 |
|
Brady, Collin |
JR |
Deluge XC (B)
|
23:54.0 |
|
|
238 |
|
Simmes, Andrew |
JR |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
23:54.8 |
|
|
239 |
|
Hayes, Andrew |
SR |
Minoa
|
24:07.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
Rowan, Thomas |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:12.1 |
|
|
241 |
|
Lau, Eric |
SO |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:18.1 |
|
|
242 |
|
Barret, Harper |
SO |
Beaver Dam XC
|
24:18.2 |
|
|
243 |
|
Reilly, Michael |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:19.3 |
|
|
244 |
|
Hanhurst, Tyler |
SO |
TartanStrong Ath
|
24:28.0 |
|
|
245 |
|
Prosser, Ethan |
SO |
Sweet Home Track
|
24:33.7 |
|
|
246 |
|
Jenks, Sean |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
24:34.7 |
|
|
247 |
|
Smith-Growick, Garrick |
FR |
Greater Rotterda
|
24:38.9 |
|
|
248 |
|
Stefan, Cody |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:41.5 |
|
|
249 |
|
Eggers, Luc |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
24:44.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
DeBiasi, David |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:46.8 |
|
|
251 |
|
Bodendorf, Thomas |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
24:53.0 |
|
|
252 |
|
Pekoff, Dillon |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
24:53.0 |
|
|
253 |
|
McNulty, Nicholas |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
25:00.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Carratu, Kevin |
SO |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
25:22.9 |
|
|
255 |
|
O'Connell, Thomas |
JR |
UNA-O'Connell-NY |
26:03.9 |
|
|
256 |
|
Li, Jonathan |
FR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
26:12.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Louie, Andrew |
FR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
26:16.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Pathiranage, Sulan |
JR |
UNA-Pathiranage- |
26:41.0 |
|
|
259 |
|
Kennedy, Ryan |
SR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
26:50.2 |
|
|
260 |
|
Miller, Chad |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
28:35.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Cash, Dimitri |
FR |
Delhi Running Cl
|
29:03.5 |
|
|
262 |
|
Robistow, Ethan |
FR |
UNA-Robistow-NY |
30:53.3 |
|
|
263 |
|
Game, Cesar |
SR |
Charlie Horses
|
32:35.2 |
|
|
264 |
|
Slevin, Conor |
SO |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
32:38.4 |
|
|
265 |
|
Ye, Raymond |
FR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
32:38.6 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters New York Championship (only NY)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tuohy, Katelyn |
SO |
Lady Raiders XC
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Rauber, Brooke |
FR |
Black Knights
|
18:03.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Walters, Claire |
SO |
MANLIUS XC
|
18:17.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ryan, Sophie |
SR |
MANLIUS XC
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
White, Phoebe |
SO |
MANLIUS XC
|
18:24.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Walters, Rebecca |
SR |
MANLIUS XC
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Schulz, Jenna |
SO |
Liverpool Runnin
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Reale, Hannah |
SR |
Legacy
|
18:47.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Neuner, Madison |
JR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hennelly, Mary |
SO |
Suffern Track Cl
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Nowicki, Sydney |
FR |
UNA-Nowicki-NY |
19:08.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Madsen, Palmer |
SR |
MANLIUS XC
|
19:11.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Morales, Haleigh |
SO |
Lady Raiders XC
|
19:17.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mclaughlin, Megan |
8 |
Aurora Runners
|
19:19.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Chmiel, Kelsey |
JR |
Kinetic Running
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Otis, Alison |
JR |
UNA-Otis-NY |
19:22.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Trainor, Sarah |
SO |
Fireside TC
|
19:22.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ielfield, Hali |
SR |
South Lewis TC
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ielfield, Hannah |
FR |
South Lewis TC
|
19:23.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Demars, Faith |
SO |
Radar Racing
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
McDonnell, Jordyn |
JR |
Sachem 212
|
19:28.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Palotti, Hayleigh |
SR |
UNA-Palotti-NY |
19:33.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Klein, Madison |
JR |
UNA-Klein-NY |
19:36.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Holden-Betts, Justus |
JR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
19:38.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kurz, Natalie |
SR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Vetter, Carley |
SR |
Kinetic Running
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Wright, Brynne |
SO |
UNA-Wright-NY |
19:42.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Spiers, Abigail |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Lomascolo, Olivia |
SR |
Legacy
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hodge, Rachel |
SO |
Eagles
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Hoyt, Julia |
SR |
Believe XC
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Siebert, Reilly |
SR |
Running Braves C
|
19:46.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Pezzementi, Britney |
FR |
Lady Raiders XC
|
19:50.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kaercher, Grace |
FR |
MANLIUS XC
|
19:59.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Carlson, Sydney |
FR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
20:03.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Arguien, Haley |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
20:03.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Pidgeon, Jessica |
JR |
Believe XC
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Crawford, Kelsey |
FR |
JJ XC CR
|
20:08.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kebbede, Liyat |
8 |
Niskayuna XC
|
20:08.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Davis, Rylee |
7 |
Eagles
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Belleville, Hannah |
SO |
Legacy
|
20:12.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nuttall, Pippa |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Crawford, Cameron |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
20:15.2 |
|
|
44 |
|
Cummings, Keellyn |
SR |
Kinetic Running
|
20:17.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ramirez, Molly |
SO |
Sachem 212
|
20:17.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Petrella, Rosie |
SO |
Liverpool Runnin
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
Levison, Sydney |
JR |
UNA-Levison-NY |
20:20.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
McLaughlin, Molly |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
20:21.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hotaling, Luccabella |
8 |
Legacy
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Nolan, Allison |
8 |
Believe XC
|
20:25.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Wheeler, McKinley |
7 |
Kinetic Running
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Caamano, Angeline |
FR |
Manhasset TC
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Kokernak, Amelia |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
20:32.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hirschkind, Rachel |
JR |
Believe XC
|
20:34.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Graham, Rory |
JR |
Havoc XC
|
20:38.6 |
|
|
56 |
|
Villalba, Alex |
SR |
MANLIUS XC
|
20:39.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Lazarou, Olivia |
SR |
UNA-Lazarou-NY |
20:39.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Wheeler, Sheridan |
7 |
Kinetic Running
|
20:39.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Johnson, Morgan |
SO |
JJ XC CR
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Mason, Claire |
SO |
Corning Track Cl
|
20:43.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Thomas, Abigail |
8 |
Niskayuna XC
|
20:43.4 |
|
|
62 |
|
Benzer, Libby |
SR |
UNA-Benzer-NY |
20:45.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
DeYulio, Kaitlyn |
JR |
Commack XC
|
20:48.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ertel, Karis |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
20:50.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Cobos, Katie |
JR |
UNA-Cobos-NY |
20:50.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Kokernak, Charlotte |
JR |
Niskayuna XC
|
20:52.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
McGroary, Clodagh |
SO |
JJ XC CR
|
20:53.4 |
|
|
68 |
|
Roeder, Gillian |
SO |
Eagles
|
20:54.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Padula, Samantha |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
20:55.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Knott, Ciara |
JR |
Kinetic Running
|
20:55.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Hartman, Charlotte |
SR |
Legacy
|
20:56.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Ruffino, Catherine |
SO |
Lady Raiders XC
|
20:57.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Padula, Victoria |
SR |
Niskayuna XC
|
20:57.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Shellard, Madeleine |
SR |
UNA-Shellard-NY |
20:57.7 |
|
|
75 |
|
Vetter, Samantha |
SR |
Kinetic Running
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Horan, Annabelle |
FR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
21:00.2 |
|
|
77 |
|
Fawwaz, Elizabeth |
SR |
Baldwinsville Ha
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kern, Sarah |
JR |
Believe XC
|
21:04.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Napoli, Daniella |
JR |
Believe XC
|
21:05.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Brown, Emily |
SO |
UNA-Brown-NY |
21:08.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Robertson, Amberlee |
SR |
UNA-Robertson-NY |
21:09.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Mertus, Kate |
SR |
Corning Track Cl
|
21:10.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Metcalfe, Quinn |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
21:11.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Horz, Julianna |
JR |
Commack XC
|
21:12.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
DePhillips, Ella |
JR |
Believe XC
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
O'Neill, Molly |
SO |
UNA-O'Neill-NY |
21:14.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Ketchum, Brynne |
JR |
Corning Track Cl
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lawson, Alicia |
FR |
Corning Track Cl
|
21:16.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Dennis, Jada |
SO |
Legacy
|
21:21.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Ardner, Windsor |
JR |
Liverpool Runnin
|
21:21.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Zielinski, Raechel |
JR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
21:22.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Vener, Sarah |
SR |
Eagles
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Mason, Maddy |
SO |
Hilton XC Club
|
21:26.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Smith, Emily |
SO |
Eagles
|
21:31.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Reigle, Alison |
SO |
Hilton XC Club
|
21:32.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Iio, Mayu |
JR |
Running Braves C
|
21:35.3 |
|
|
97 |
|
Grall, Emily |
FR |
Lady Raiders XC
|
21:35.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
Berg, Emily |
8 |
Running Braves C
|
21:42.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Woodworth, Samantha |
8 |
UNA-Woodworth-NY |
21:44.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Abbott, Nora |
SR |
Eagles
|
21:44.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Scouten, Grace |
JR |
Corning Track Cl
|
21:49.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Jason, Emily |
JR |
Aurora Runners
|
21:50.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Pollack, Lauren |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
21:52.2 |
|
|
104 |
|
McCann, Caitlin |
JR |
Running Braves C
|
21:56.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
Stokes, Lindsey |
FR |
UNA-Stokes-NY |
22:03.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Dennis, Jade |
SO |
Legacy
|
22:16.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Keller, Rachel |
FR |
Lady Raiders XC
|
22:16.5 |
|
|
108 |
|
Danieu, Ava |
JR |
Aurora Runners
|
22:19.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Collins, Alivia |
SR |
Corning Track Cl
|
22:24.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Brancato, Isabella |
SO |
Liverpool Runnin
|
22:24.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Mclaughlin, Maggie |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
22:34.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Lashbrook, Savannah |
SO |
UNA-Lashbrook-NY |
22:34.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Demacopoulos, Elizabet |
SO |
Commack XC
|
22:41.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Labianca, Kristen |
SR |
Running Braves C
|
22:42.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Kane, Megan |
SR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
22:42.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Italiano, Brielle |
SO |
Lady Raiders XC
|
22:58.1 |
|
|
117 |
|
Gough, Meghan |
SO |
Eagles
|
22:59.9 |
|
|
118 |
|
Kabza, Molly |
SR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
23:00.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
Dashnaw, Allaura |
SR |
Sachem 212
|
23:03.7 |
|
|
120 |
|
Tulley, Serena |
SR |
Commack XC
|
23:12.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Block, Rebecca |
SR |
Sachem 212
|
23:12.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Collins, Angelea |
SO |
Corning Track Cl
|
23:17.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Gaume, Lauren |
SR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
23:20.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Ruvolo, Mikaela |
SR |
Running Braves C
|
23:22.1 |
|
|
125 |
|
Quinlivan, Erin |
SR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
23:27.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Kitagawa, Megan |
8 |
Running Braves C
|
23:27.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Hulme, Samantha |
7 |
Aurora Runners
|
23:35.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Zitomer, Samantha |
JR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
23:39.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
Batinsey, Nicole |
SR |
Sachem 212
|
23:47.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Hearns, Emma |
FR |
Commack XC
|
23:54.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
Walker, Emmy |
FR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
24:02.5 |
|
|
132 |
|
Mott, Gabriella |
SR |
Sachem 212
|
24:05.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Williams, Caroline |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
24:11.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
O'Donnell, Elizabeth |
SR |
Commack XC
|
24:46.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Carr, Giavanna |
JR |
Sachem 212
|
26:09.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Levine, Sarah |
JR |
Commack XC
|
26:56.8 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bernard, Lexi |
8 |
South Lewis TC
|
19:46.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Pierce, Bailey |
12 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:00.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sarah Grodin |
11 |
UNA-Grodin-NY |
20:03.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Rosencrans, Sophie |
9 |
Glen Head XC Clu
|
20:13.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Vellekoop, Alexandria |
9 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ketchum, Faithe |
8 |
UNA-Ketchum-NY |
20:16.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Atanasova, Elaine |
11 |
UNA-Atanasova-NY |
20:20.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sherman, Kate |
9 |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:27.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Schneider, Nicole |
10 |
Glen Head XC Clu
|
20:29.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hayes, Lily |
12 |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:32.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Campeau, Rylee |
11 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Thomas, Alexandra |
11 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
20:39.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sinisgalli, Emma |
10 |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:41.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Skeeter, Jen |
11 |
UNA-Skeeter-NY |
20:41.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Berg, Emily |
8 |
Havoc XC
|
20:44.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Cronin, Hayley |
12 |
UNA-Cronin-NY |
20:45.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Roman, Casey |
12 |
Express Cross Co
|
20:48.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Miceli, Erin |
12 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:48.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Knott, Skyler |
7 |
Kinetic Running
|
20:52.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Palmer, Adia |
10 |
UNA-Palmer-NY |
21:03.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Fears, Tori |
11 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
21:04.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lovejoy, Olivia |
12 |
Express Cross Co
|
21:05.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Anagnostopulos, Alexis |
11 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
21:06.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Storie, Kayla |
9 |
Churchville Runn
|
21:07.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Geniti, Juliana |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:15.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Dodson, Aneisa |
9 |
Express Cross Co
|
21:21.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Perrine, Laurel |
12 |
UNA-Perrine-NY |
21:23.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Moore, Taylor |
11 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
21:23.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Thompson, Alexa |
12 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
21:23.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Roth, Maddy |
11 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
21:26.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Maddalone, Elise |
12 |
Legacy
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Steed, Olivia |
12 |
Express Cross Co
|
21:35.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Dailey, Veronica |
12 |
UNA-Dailey-NY |
21:36.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Zambuto, Jennifer |
11 |
Churchville Runn
|
21:40.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ostrander, Elizabeth |
9 |
Express Cross Co
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Sherman, Anna |
11 |
Greater Rotterda
|
21:44.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Brooks, Aleziah |
11 |
Express Cross Co
|
21:45.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Quanz, Taeli |
11 |
Express Cross Co
|
21:46.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Matturro, Tiffany |
11 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
21:46.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gallagher, Hannah |
12 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Artini, Angela |
12 |
UNA-Artini-NY |
21:49.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Smith, Madison |
9 |
Havoc XC
|
21:50.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
DiNallo, Emily |
12 |
Legacy
|
21:51.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Whited, Madison |
9 |
Havoc XC
|
21:52.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Bailey, Christa |
10 |
Greater Rotterda
|
21:53.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Brady, Morgan |
12 |
Fairport XC Club
|
21:58.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Oliver, Lily |
11 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
21:59.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Suiter, Jessica |
9 |
Fairport XC Club
|
22:00.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Antonini, Sabrina |
9 |
Hilton XC Club
|
22:01.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Wisniewski, Sydney |
12 |
UNA-Wisniewski-N |
22:04.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Sawyer, Natalia |
8 |
Greater Rotterda
|
22:05.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Cuomo, Loren |
8 |
Greater Rotterda
|
22:06.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Strajanekova, Isabella |
11 |
Glen Head XC Clu
|
22:07.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Perez, Danielle |
11 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
22:09.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lundemo, Trinity |
12 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
22:11.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Carney, Cecelia |
11 |
Warriors XC Club
|
22:14.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Mason, Riley |
8 |
Hilton XC Club
|
22:14.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Kempney, Sierra |
12 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Collins, Victoria |
9 |
Corning Track Cl
|
22:15.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bartholomay, Jenny |
12 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
22:15.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bader, Meagan |
12 |
Churchville Runn
|
22:15.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
Glavin, Shauna |
12 |
Hilton XC Club
|
22:18.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Racana, Emily |
11 |
Greater Rotterda
|
22:23.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ramsey, Elizabeth |
11 |
Warriors XC Club
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Prosperi, Jenna |
10 |
Fairport XC Club
|
22:24.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Chen, Samantha |
9 |
Manhasset TC
|
22:26.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Long, Megan |
12 |
UNA-Long-NY |
22:26.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Painter, Isabella |
10 |
UNA-Painter-NY |
22:27.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Leggett, Taylor |
12 |
Legacy
|
22:27.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Bashant, Ruby |
9 |
Radar Racing
|
22:27.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Ginsburg, Sydney |
10 |
Manhasset TC
|
22:31.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Krogh, Delaney |
9 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
22:31.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Nowak, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Warriors XC Club
|
22:35.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Skylstad, Olivia |
9 |
Radar Racing
|
22:36.7 |
|
|
75 |
|
Juric, Morgan |
10 |
First Capital XC
|
22:38.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Walker, Brianna |
12 |
Warriors XC Club
|
22:39.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Heaney, Sinead |
11 |
Hawks XC Club
|
22:40.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Murphy, Theresa |
9 |
Aurora Runners
|
22:41.0 |
|
|
79 |
|
Gattus, Jenn |
11 |
Lady Generals
|
22:42.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Jacobs, Kinsley |
7 |
UNA-Jacobs-NY |
22:43.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Cocca, Celia |
9 |
Aurora Runners
|
22:43.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Ventresca, Alexandra |
9 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
22:46.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Feisthamel, Morgan |
11 |
South Lewis TC
|
22:47.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Tenebruso, Anna |
11 |
Churchville Runn
|
22:50.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hasan, Sidra |
11 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
22:51.3 |
|
|
86 |
|
McDade Clay, Delia |
11 |
UNA-McDade Clay- |
22:52.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Doyle, Alexa |
9 |
UNA-Doyle-NY |
22:53.7 |
|
|
88 |
|
Grossman, Katie |
9 |
Eagles
|
22:54.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Watkins, Katie |
12 |
UNA-Watkins-NY |
22:54.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
Brath, Corinne |
12 |
Sweet Home Track
|
22:54.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hoell, Sarah |
8 |
Glen Head XC Clu
|
22:55.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Fuller, Katelyn |
12 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
22:56.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
Allen, Julia |
11 |
Fairport XC Club
|
22:56.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Curto, Miranda |
11 |
Legacy
|
22:56.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Buckley, Anna |
8 |
UNA-Buckley-NY |
22:57.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Garrison, Makayla |
9 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
22:58.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Delgado, Nailah |
7 |
UNA-Delgado-NY |
23:00.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Brinn Crandall |
12 |
UNA-Crandall-NY |
23:05.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Loui, Alicia |
11 |
Fairport XC Club
|
23:08.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Fader, Erin |
12 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
23:09.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
Johnson, Riley |
11 |
Hilton XC Club
|
23:11.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Wernow, Jane |
11 |
Hawks XC Club
|
23:12.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Farnand, Sarah |
11 |
Fairport XC Club
|
23:13.2 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna |
12 |
Fairport XC Club
|
23:14.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
Schmitz, Kaitlynn |
9 |
Churchville Runn
|
23:15.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Manley, Clara |
11 |
UNA-Manley-NY |
23:16.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
McClosky, Billie |
10 |
Havoc XC
|
23:16.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Cambrea, Daniella |
10 |
Flying Dutchmen
|
23:17.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Kloster, Nobalie |
11 |
Beaver Dam XC
|
23:17.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hettrich, Jillian |
11 |
Eagles
|
23:19.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Derasse, Samantha |
11 |
Manhasset TC
|
23:19.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
LeClair, Anna |
11 |
Havoc XC
|
23:20.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Weilep, Kate |
10 |
Manhasset TC
|
23:25.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Wessman, Elizabeth |
9 |
Hilton XC Club
|
23:27.1 |
|
|
115 |
|
Tanner, Margot |
10 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
23:29.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Matthews, Kiley |
8 |
Devils Track Clu
|
23:30.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Capobianco, Victoria |
10 |
UNA-Capobianco-N |
23:30.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Goodman, Abby |
12 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
23:32.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Nicholson, Jourdyn |
12 |
Greater Rotterda
|
23:39.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Wissing, Kiera |
10 |
Eagles
|
23:42.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
Anderson, Kayla |
10 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
23:46.1 |
|
|
122 |
|
Tobias-Wallingford, Hann |
12 |
Eagles
|
23:47.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Quayle, Kyilee |
12 |
Churchville Runn
|
23:50.1 |
|
|
124 |
|
Knapp, Madelyne |
8 |
Devils Track Clu
|
23:54.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Cartier, Piper |
9 |
Greater Rotterda
|
23:57.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
Winden, Emma |
9 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
23:57.5 |
|
|
127 |
|
Bowerman, Morgan |
10 |
Eagles
|
23:57.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Czaban, Nicole |
9 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
24:03.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
O'Callaghan, Maureen |
11 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
24:03.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Wheeler, Olivia |
10 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
24:06.8 |
|
|
131 |
|
Meade, Laura |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
24:06.9 |
|
|
132 |
|
Spanbauer, Skyler |
12 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
24:09.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Carney, Elizabeth |
11 |
Warriors XC Club
|
24:14.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Tucci, Rachel |
11 |
UNA-Tucci-NY |
24:15.0 |
|
|
135 |
|
Mantis, Chloe |
10 |
Manhasset TC
|
24:16.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Smith, Brittney |
12 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
24:17.0 |
|
|
137 |
|
O'Hara, Kamryn |
12 |
Lady Generals
|
24:17.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
Sawyer, Alison |
9 |
Running Rams
|
24:19.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Bogardus, Molly |
12 |
Eagles
|
24:21.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Sayre, Brooke |
8 |
UNA-Sayre-NY |
24:25.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Gould, Leigha |
10 |
Warriors XC Club
|
24:25.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Kenworthy, Grace |
9 |
Aurora Runners
|
24:25.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bunn, Shannon |
10 |
Hamburg XC Club
|
24:28.6 |
|
|
144 |
|
Gincerowksi, Mara |
10 |
UNA-Gincerowski- |
24:29.2 |
|
|
145 |
|
Robistow, Carissa |
12 |
UNA-Robistow-NY |
24:32.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Malueg, Megan |
12 |
Running Rams
|
24:33.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Lucyshyn, Zoe |
10 |
Churchville Runn
|
24:36.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Horan, Lillian |
12 |
UNA-Horan-NY |
24:39.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Durant, Maddie |
10 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
24:43.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hallinan, Katherine |
12 |
UNA-Hallinan-NY |
24:44.5 |
|
|
151 |
|
Kane, Molly |
11 |
Devils Track Clu
|
24:44.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
O'Neill, Isabella |
11 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
24:50.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
DePietro, Maddy |
10 |
Glen Head XC Clu
|
24:51.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
Gottmann, Gretta |
11 |
Radar Racing
|
24:55.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Mendenhall, Alyssa |
10 |
Running Rams
|
24:58.2 |
|
|
156 |
|
Allchin, Cecelia |
12 |
Churchville Runn
|
24:58.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Adami, Savannah |
9 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
25:01.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Lares, Anna |
12 |
Express Cross Co
|
25:07.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Benjamin, Kyanna |
9 |
Sweet Home Track
|
25:09.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
McFerran, Grace |
10 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
25:16.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
Allchin, Abigail |
9 |
Churchville Runn
|
25:22.3 |
|
|
162 |
|
Evans, Amelia |
10 |
Eagles
|
25:23.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Rieppi, Lucia |
9 |
Manhasset TC
|
25:32.4 |
|
|
164 |
|
Dick, Erika |
11 |
Churchville Runn
|
25:33.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Corwin, Rachel |
10 |
Churchville Runn
|
25:37.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
Carroll, Julia |
10 |
Glen Head XC Clu
|
25:46.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
King, Taylor |
12 |
UNA-King-NY |
25:48.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Mehani, Sarah |
10 |
Sweet Home Track
|
25:51.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
McGrath, Grace |
10 |
Eagles (B)
|
25:52.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
O'Connell, Mary Rose |
11 |
UNA-O'Connell-NY |
25:54.5 |
|
|
171 |
|
Severson, Braelyn |
8 |
Devils Track Clu
|
25:55.7 |
|
|
172 |
|
Kruszka, Madelyn |
10 |
Hamburg XC Club
|
26:02.5 |
|
|
173 |
|
Vitti, Alexis |
11 |
Hawks XC Club
|
26:04.0 |
|
|
174 |
|
Chavez, Leah |
12 |
Hawks XC Club
|
26:05.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Sharkey, Sarai |
12 |
Running Rams
|
26:08.7 |
|
|
176 |
|
Cimino, Mackenzie |
8 |
Greater Rotterda
|
26:09.6 |
|
|
177 |
|
Howard, Tyler |
10 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
26:10.4 |
|
|
178 |
|
Race, Jamie |
10 |
Lady Generals
|
26:13.6 |
|
|
179 |
|
Brown, Joanna |
12 |
Running Rams
|
26:17.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Paul, Cecilia |
11 |
Greater Rotterda
|
26:23.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Ruhland, Elizabeth |
12 |
Churchville Runn
|
26:34.0 |
|
|
182 |
|
Oplinger, Kristen |
11 |
UNA-Oplinger-NY |
26:42.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Rodak, Emily |
12 |
Radar Racing
|
26:52.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Carter, Isabella |
10 |
Lady Generals
|
26:57.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Gillespie, Mariead |
10 |
Lady Generals
|
26:57.4 |
|
|
186 |
|
Feldman, Emma |
10 |
UNA-Feldman-NY |
27:19.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
Gowda, Mandira |
11 |
Hawks XC Club
|
27:29.3 |
|
|
188 |
|
Moretti, Anna |
12 |
UNA-Moretti-NY |
27:30.7 |
|
|
189 |
|
Clark, Tessa |
12 |
Warriors XC Club
|
27:34.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Keane, Danielle |
11 |
Chiefs XC Club
|
27:39.5 |
|
|
191 |
|
Brown, Alexis |
7 |
Greater Rotterda
|
28:07.2 |
|
|
192 |
|
Steele, Lauren |
9 |
Greater Rotterda
|
28:07.9 |
|
|
193 |
|
Fetsyak, Kateryna |
11 |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
28:14.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Jerome, Laila |
10 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
28:16.0 |
|
|
195 |
|
Silberger, Amelia |
10 |
Lady Generals
|
28:20.3 |
|
|
196 |
|
Cherner, Daneilla |
11 |
UNA-Cherner-NY |
28:40.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Decina, Taylor |
9 |
UNA-Decina-NY |
28:45.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Price, Miranda |
9 |
UNA-Price-NY |
28:45.2 |
|
|
199 |
|
Scanze, Nina |
10 |
Lady Generals
|
29:29.2 |
|
|
200 |
|
Florence Ruckdeschel |
12 |
UNA-Ruckdeschel- |
29:32.7 |
|
|
201 |
|
Zhang, Emily |
10 |
Hawks XC Club
|
30:25.9 |
|
|
202 |
|
Baer, Rachel |
12 |
Hawks XC Club
|
30:53.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
Casola, Cathy |
11 |
UNA-Casola-NY |
31:20.3 |
|
|
204 |
|
Saade, Kyla |
11 |
UNA-Saade-NY |
31:20.3 |
|
|
205 |
|
Boccone, Emily |
9 |
UNA-Boccone-NY |
31:20.5 |
|
|
206 |
|
Boccone, Carly |
12 |
UNA-Boccone-NY |
31:20.5 |
|
|
207 |
|
Joselyn, Sanders |
10 |
Minoa
|
32:09.2 |
|
|
Team Scores
|
http://nxrny.runners...&news_id=502973