|
2021 Results - NXR New York Regional
Published by
Nov 24th 2021, 10:38pm
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship - New York | 5000.00 Meters Open - New York | 5000.00 Meters Championship - Northeast | 5000.00 Meters Open - Northeast Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship - New York | 5000.00 Meters Open - New York | 5000.00 Meters Championship - Northeast | 5000.00 Meters Open - Northeast Team Scores |
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship - New York |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Rounds, Matthew |
11 |
Deluge XC |
16:24.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Blough, Ike |
12 |
Mount XC Club |
16:25.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Brown, Collin |
11 |
UNA-NY-Brown |
16:29.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Fulgieri, Peter |
12 |
Deluge XC |
16:44.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Grock, Nick |
12 |
Deluge XC |
16:48.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Gensel, J. Matthew |
12 |
Corning Track Cl |
16:49.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Winnicki, Zach |
12 |
UNA-NY-Winnicki |
16:50.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Brimhall, Nathan |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
16:52.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Young, Pierce |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
16:54.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Markopoulos, Jason |
12 |
UNA-NY-Markopoul |
16:54.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
McLaren, Tevin |
11 |
Corning Track Cl |
16:59.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Davis, Nathan |
12 |
UNA-NY-Davis |
17:08.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Windecker, Matt |
10 |
Deluge XC |
17:09.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Bertola, Joseph |
11 |
UNA-NY-Bertola |
17:13.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Thomas, Connor |
11 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
17:15.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Cornfield, Gabe |
11 |
Corning Track Cl |
17:17.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Beres, Joshua |
11 |
Corning Track Cl |
17:17.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Bogdan, Cameron |
11 |
UNA-NY-Bogdan |
17:20.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Hicks, Jack |
12 |
Adirondack Runne |
17:21.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lacey, Evan |
11 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
17:22.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Clay, Michael |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
17:22.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Finley, Max |
12 |
UNA-NY-Finley |
17:22.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Cody, Liam |
11 |
UNA-NY-Cody |
17:28.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Homa, Marcus |
11 |
Corning Track Cl |
17:33.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kleinsasser, Kent |
12 |
Mount XC Club |
17:34.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
D'Orazio, Michael |
12 |
Arlington XC Sta |
17:35.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Morales, Jalen |
12 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
17:37.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Goodman, Max |
12 |
UNA-NY-Goodman |
17:39.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Andrus, Axl |
11 |
UNA-NY-Andrus |
17:43.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Anderson, Jacob |
12 |
UNA-NY-Anderson |
17:44.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Fox, Christian |
11 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
17:45.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Smith, Ben |
10 |
Deluge XC |
17:49.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cornfield, DJ |
10 |
Corning Track Cl |
17:51.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
Green, Ethan |
10 |
Arlington XC Sta |
17:52.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Doll, Logan |
11 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
17:53.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lyndaker, Nick |
12 |
UNA-NY-Lyndaker |
17:59.5 |
|
|
37 |
|
Brutting, Brian |
10 |
Arlington XC Sta |
18:01.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
Schwartz, Justin |
10 |
Clippers TC |
18:01.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Adonnino, Andre |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
18:02.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lyons, Liam |
12 |
Irvington XC Clu |
18:05.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Turano, Lucas |
12 |
Irvington XC Clu |
18:05.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Casey, Keller |
11 |
Deluge XC |
18:06.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Webb, Nathan |
12 |
Corning Track Cl |
18:09.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lyons, Dylan |
12 |
UNA-NY-Lyons |
18:11.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hitt, Connor |
10 |
UNA-NY-Hitt |
18:13.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Leblanc, Caleb |
11 |
UNA-NY-LeBlanc |
18:15.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hayes, Eamonn |
12 |
Delmar XC |
18:16.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Steele, Alex |
10 |
UNA-NY-Steele |
18:18.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Civiletti, Aidan |
12 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
18:23.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Mathews, Philip |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
18:23.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Brutting, Bryce |
10 |
Arlington XC Sta |
18:26.7 |
|
|
52 |
|
Murphy, Mikey |
9 |
Delmar XC |
18:35.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
Reid, Thomas |
11 |
UNA-NY-Reid |
18:37.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ferreri, Matthew |
11 |
UNA-NY-Ferreri |
18:42.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lewis, Jerry |
10 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
18:42.3 |
|
|
56 |
|
Sanducci, Marco |
11 |
Clippers TC |
18:46.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Zumpe, Dylan |
10 |
Mount XC Club |
18:48.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Andrus, Ace |
11 |
UNA-NY-Andrus |
18:48.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Darling, Carson |
9 |
Town of Highland |
18:48.4 |
|
|
60 |
|
Dechiro, Jack |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
18:48.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Sharpy, Jonathan |
12 |
Arlington XC Sta |
18:53.5 |
|
|
62 |
|
Perez, Jose |
12 |
UNA-NY-Perez |
18:57.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Moody, Loni |
12 |
Mount XC Club |
18:58.7 |
|
|
64 |
|
Hamdan, Phil |
10 |
Clippers TC |
18:59.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Montemaro, Jj |
12 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
19:04.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Ryan, CARRON |
11 |
Irvington XC Clu |
19:05.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
Mitchell, MILUN |
12 |
Irvington XC Clu |
19:07.4 |
|
|
68 |
|
Russell, Patrick |
12 |
Adirondack Runne |
19:09.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Burpeau, Ian |
12 |
Town of Highland |
19:18.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Klehr, Jackson |
11 |
Webster Ridge Ru |
19:18.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Cypher, Taoig |
10 |
Irvington XC Clu |
19:24.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Maendel, Todd |
9 |
Mount XC Club |
19:29.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Arthur, Jackson |
12 |
Cow Harbor TC |
19:30.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
Bodnar, Peter |
12 |
Arlington XC Sta |
19:31.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
Richards, Eamon |
12 |
Clippers TC |
19:40.2 |
|
|
76 |
|
Murphy, Patrick |
11 |
Delmar XC |
19:41.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Arnold, Dwayne |
10 |
Mount XC Club |
19:43.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Donoghue, Quinn |
10 |
Cow Harbor TC |
19:43.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Snyder, Trent |
12 |
Irvington XC Clu |
19:52.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Najjar, Kareem |
11 |
Clippers TC |
19:53.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
Conmy, Casey |
11 |
UNA-NY-Conmy |
19:54.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Cowin, Jackson |
12 |
Delmar XC |
20:00.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Kleinman, Michael |
12 |
Cow Harbor TC |
20:08.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Harrington, Tyler |
12 |
Adirondack Runne |
20:17.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Freed, Chase |
12 |
Adirondack Runne |
20:17.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Loughlin, Aidan |
12 |
Cow Harbor TC |
20:22.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Reid, Andrew |
11 |
Cow Harbor TC |
20:26.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Stoll, Jeremy |
11 |
Town of Highland |
20:27.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Vargas, Howard |
11 |
Delmar XC |
20:37.2 |
|
|
90 |
|
Jeong, Yeoho |
10 |
Mount XC Club |
20:46.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Grossman, Tyler |
10 |
Delmar XC |
20:56.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
DeSario, Louis |
12 |
Cow Harbor TC |
21:03.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Armstrong, Bruce |
10 |
Town of Highland |
21:08.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Reid, Brendan |
9 |
Cow Harbor TC |
21:10.1 |
|
|
95 |
|
Black, Derek |
12 |
Town of Highland |
21:52.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
McCarthy, Zach |
12 |
Town of Highland |
24:08.1 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - New York |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Aouchiche, Amokrane |
12 |
Peanut Gallery R |
17:08.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Greene, Tyler |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath |
17:18.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Domoy, Connor |
10 |
One Traffic Ligh |
17:42.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Simeone, Joseph |
12 |
UNA-NY-Simeone |
17:46.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Thomatos, George |
9 |
UNA-NY-Thomatos |
18:03.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Adams, Nate |
12 |
UNA-NY-Adams |
18:07.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hoffman, Liam |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
18:22.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Wolf, Jonathan |
11 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
18:25.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Ford, Salim |
10 |
Haight Hill Runn |
18:28.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Herman, Bayley |
9 |
Lehigh Station T |
18:31.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Trost, Jacob |
12 |
UNA-NY-Trost |
18:35.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Brewster, Braydon |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
18:37.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ford, Ibrahim |
8 |
Haight Hill Runn |
18:37.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Watson, Gabriel |
12 |
Lehigh Station T |
18:40.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Wescott, Christian |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
18:42.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
DeMarco, Nick |
12 |
UNA-NY-DeMarco |
18:43.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Clark, Logan |
9 |
One Traffic Ligh |
18:43.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Putnam, Jack |
12 |
UNA-NY-Putnam |
18:43.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Pasek, Darren |
9 |
Kinetic |
18:45.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
VanDongen, James |
11 |
Arlington XC Sta |
18:48.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Robey, Evan |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
18:52.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Terrano, Zachary |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
18:53.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Mahoney, Jaxyn |
9 |
Corning Track Cl |
18:54.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allen, Patrick |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath |
19:05.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hummel, Stefan |
12 |
UNA-NY-Hummel |
19:07.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Adamson, Sam |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
19:10.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Singh, Arnav |
12 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
19:23.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Flannery, Mikey |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
19:23.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Savage, Ethan |
12 |
Lehigh Station T |
19:35.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Yacob, Samuel |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
19:36.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Yasses, Colton |
11 |
One Traffic Ligh |
19:38.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Homa, Gregory |
9 |
Corning Track Cl |
19:40.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Williams, Eli |
9 |
One Traffic Ligh |
19:43.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Prescott, Ethan |
10 |
Delmar XC |
19:46.3 |
|
|
35 |
|
Moore, Connor |
11 |
UNA-NY-Moore |
19:47.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
DeRasse, Ryan |
12 |
Manhasset TC |
19:48.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Bird, KJ |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
19:51.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Morey, Nathan |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
19:52.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Clay, Mathew |
10 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
19:53.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Ackerman, Alex |
12 |
UNA-NY-Ackerman |
20:07.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Huinink, Stije |
9 |
Manhasset TC |
20:08.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Knaggs, Tyler |
11 |
TartanStrong Ath |
20:10.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
May, Kaiden |
11 |
Corning Track Cl |
20:12.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Pandolph, Landon |
11 |
UNA-NY-Pandolph |
20:17.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Levin, Josh |
11 |
Delmar XC |
20:19.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hofer, Damien |
10 |
Mount XC Club |
20:20.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Jansen, Adam |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath |
20:20.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Pritchard, Julian |
9 |
UNA-NY-Pritchard |
20:20.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Sheerin, Thomas |
10 |
Manhasset TC |
20:26.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Maendel, Bruce |
7 |
UNA-NY-Maendel |
20:29.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Vartuli, Will |
11 |
UNA-NY-Vartuli |
20:32.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Biata, Lincoln |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
20:33.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Luan, Matthew |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
20:33.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Cyr, Brayden |
10 |
Deluge XC |
20:38.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Bowers, Gavin |
12 |
UNA-NY-Bowers |
20:49.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Cadieux, Mason |
11 |
One Traffic Ligh |
20:52.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Cannon, Dylan |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
20:53.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Fielder, Freddie |
10 |
Delmar XC |
20:58.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Griffin, Braden |
12 |
Lehigh Station T |
20:59.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Mason, Barrett |
10 |
Halfmoon Harrier |
21:01.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Wang, Zilong |
12 |
UNA-NY-Wang |
21:01.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Lewandowski, Stephen |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
21:03.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Clement, Nolan |
9 |
Mount XC Club |
21:09.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Sinclair, Jake |
9 |
UNA-NY-Sinclair |
21:10.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Cole IV, Charlie |
9 |
Lehigh Station T |
21:26.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Lewis, Sam |
9 |
Lehigh Station T |
21:26.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Muscatiello, Anthony |
9 |
TartanStrong Ath |
21:27.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Smith, Colin |
9 |
Manhasset TC |
21:28.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Healy, Ryan |
11 |
UNA-NY-Healy |
21:32.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Meek, Sean |
10 |
Delmar XC |
21:37.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Dounane, Zach |
10 |
Delmar XC |
21:38.0 |
|
|
72 |
|
Kahabka, Aidan |
10 |
Corning Track Cl |
21:58.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Murray, Gavin |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath |
22:14.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Arnold, Lenis |
9 |
Mount XC Club |
22:20.7 |
|
|
75 |
|
Lee, Kenneth |
10 |
Manhasset TC |
22:21.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Waters, James |
10 |
Peanut Gallery R |
22:21.8 |
|
|
77 |
|
Viall, David |
11 |
TartanStrong Ath |
22:23.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Hurley, Thomas |
9 |
UNA-NY-Hurley |
22:30.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Harwood, James |
10 |
Manhasset TC |
22:33.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Naylor, William |
12 |
UNA-NY-Naylor |
22:46.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Huang, Ian |
10 |
Manhasset TC |
22:52.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Wang, Dylan |
11 |
Delmar XC |
22:53.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
Reda, Jack |
10 |
Manhasset TC (B) |
23:12.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
Giangrande, Luke |
10 |
Manhasset TC (B) |
23:13.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Demetriades, Alexander |
11 |
Manhasset TC (B) |
23:15.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Milewski, Matthew |
9 |
Manhasset TC (B) |
23:20.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Fauci, Nicolas |
11 |
Peanut Gallery R |
23:33.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Mach, Noah |
9 |
Peanut Gallery R |
23:42.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Buttitta, Colin |
8 |
UNA-NY-Buttitta |
23:48.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bird, Joey |
9 |
Lehigh Station T |
23:50.7 |
|
|
91 |
|
Yang, Matthew |
10 |
Peanut Gallery R |
24:14.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Jansen, Ethan |
11 |
TartanStrong Ath |
24:39.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Armstrong, Arthur |
12 |
Town of Highland |
24:50.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Canero, Jerome |
9 |
UNA-NY-Canero |
25:17.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Flaitz, Tucker |
7 |
Haight Hill Runn |
25:22.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Williams, Ronan |
7 |
Haight Hill Runn |
25:28.9 |
|
|
97 |
|
Hinojosa, Jonathan |
11 |
Peanut Gallery R |
26:13.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Stauring, Pat |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
26:17.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
Flores, Richard |
11 |
Peanut Gallery R |
26:52.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Carter, Graham |
11 |
Town of Highland |
27:05.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Moran, Derry |
10 |
Mount XC Club |
27:14.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Griffith, James |
9 |
Manhasset TC (B) |
27:14.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Sayeed, Rayhan |
9 |
Haight Hill Runn |
28:04.9 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship - Northeast |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Cox, Aidan |
11 |
The Black Bears |
15:43.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Burke, Eamon |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
16:16.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Moran, Jack |
12 |
Brothers Track C |
16:31.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Valentine, Abbott |
12 |
UNA-ME-Valentine |
16:34.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Beard, Austin |
12 |
U32Cross |
16:42.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sheedy, Tyler |
12 |
Green Wave Cross |
16:42.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Silvestri, Troy |
11 |
Hawks TC |
16:43.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Beverly, Walker |
12 |
Hall XC Club |
16:44.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Angelone, Adam |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Angelone |
16:46.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Miklus, Luke |
11 |
The Swarm |
16:48.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Fondakowski, Nate |
12 |
Nashua PAL |
16:51.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hogne, Lars |
12 |
The Black Bears |
16:53.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Tierney, Keegan |
11 |
Hawks TC |
16:54.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hergenrother, Steven |
10 |
Ridgefield |
16:54.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Borge, Jackson |
11 |
UNA-RI-Borge |
16:55.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Hansen, Oliver |
12 |
U32Cross |
16:57.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Jablonski, Wilson |
12 |
Hawks TC |
16:58.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Britton, Connor |
10 |
Red Devil Runnin |
17:00.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sullivan, Nicholas |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
17:01.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Beard, Carson |
12 |
U32Cross |
17:01.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Barrett, Joe |
9 |
Brothers Track C |
17:01.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Giardina, Matthew |
9 |
Nashua PAL |
17:01.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Gaffin, Jack |
12 |
Cherry Hill East |
17:04.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allen, Avery |
11 |
Hall XC Club |
17:06.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Leahy, Cormac |
11 |
Chargers - VT |
17:06.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Frezza, Andrew |
11 |
Hawks TC |
17:07.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Breard, Josh |
12 |
Hawks TC |
17:07.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Woolery, Michael |
10 |
Episcopal XC Clu |
17:11.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Beswick, Carter |
12 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
17:13.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Alderman, Asa |
11 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
17:14.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Santagata, Brody |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
17:15.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Kenny, Andrew |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu |
17:15.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Dow, Harrison |
11 |
Patriot Athletic |
17:16.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lano, Jamie |
10 |
The Black Bears |
17:17.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Mahler, Isaac |
10 |
Hall XC Club |
17:18.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
OKeefe, Sean |
12 |
Nashua PAL |
17:19.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Wysocki, Aaron |
12 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
17:20.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
Dovaras, Jack |
12 |
Ridgefield |
17:20.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hagan, Dylan |
12 |
Cherry Hill East |
17:21.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Collins, Charlie |
11 |
UNA-ME-Collins |
17:23.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
McDonough, Matthew |
12 |
Ridgefield |
17:24.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Anderer, Ethan |
12 |
Cherry Hill East |
17:24.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
McCarron III, James |
10 |
Dragons TC |
17:25.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
McHugh, Aidan |
11 |
Episcopal XC Clu |
17:27.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ushchak, Alex |
11 |
South Farms Trac |
17:28.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kemp, Alex |
10 |
Brothers Track C |
17:31.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Vieltojarvi, Henri |
12 |
Ridgefield |
17:32.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
Cummings, Braden |
12 |
The Swarm |
17:33.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Fortin, Ryan |
11 |
Appletown |
17:33.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Tkaczyk, Tyler |
11 |
The Black Bears |
17:33.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Aronson, Nathaniel |
11 |
Hall XC Club |
17:34.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Roberto, Michael |
12 |
Warrior Track an |
17:34.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Jones, Leith |
11 |
Warrior Track an |
17:34.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
McCurdy, Michael |
11 |
Cherry Hill East |
17:35.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ward, Lucas |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
17:36.0 |
|
|
56 |
|
Mastroly, Matthew |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
17:36.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Patterson, Colin |
11 |
Barrington XC Cl |
17:37.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Demas, Gavin |
11 |
The Black Bears |
17:37.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
O'Keefe, Jack |
12 |
Madison Tigers R |
17:38.7 |
|
|
60 |
|
Krebs, Charlie |
11 |
Chargers - VT |
17:39.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ebmyer, Dakin |
11 |
Episcopal XC Clu |
17:41.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Bolling, Jack |
11 |
Barrington XC Cl |
17:41.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Moreira, Aidan |
12 |
Hawks TC |
17:42.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Mickool, Benjamin |
12 |
Ridgefield |
17:43.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
McGregor, Evan |
12 |
Hawks TC |
17:45.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
Cheng, Jacob |
12 |
Cherry Hill East |
17:47.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Karki, Lucius |
12 |
The Swarm |
17:49.4 |
|
|
68 |
|
Dienfenbeck, Evan |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
17:50.0 |
|
|
69 |
|
Morrow, Evan |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Morrow |
17:51.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Grenier, Harrison |
|
Madison Tigers R |
17:51.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Gorhan, Casey |
|
Rocks XC |
17:51.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Striff-Cave, Ethan |
|
Hall XC Club |
17:52.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Clegg, Sean |
|
Appletown |
17:52.3 |
|
|
74 |
|
Bossong, Connor |
|
Red Devil Runnin |
17:52.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Ferreras, Albert |
|
Gryphons |
17:54.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Donovan, Simon |
|
Germantown Frien |
17:54.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Brophy, Martin |
|
Princeton Cranbu |
17:55.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Smart, Avery |
|
UNA-VT-Smart |
17:56.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Jordan, Mason |
|
South Farms Trac |
17:56.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Howes, Charles |
|
Princeton Cranbu |
17:56.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
Hanrahan, Connor |
|
Episcopal XC Clu |
17:57.3 |
|
|
82 |
|
Rivers, Joshua |
|
Nashua PAL |
17:57.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Reichle, Henry |
|
Patriot Athletic |
17:57.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Kresloff, Mason |
|
Germantown Frien |
17:58.6 |
|
|
85 |
|
Cali, Brayden |
|
Taunton |
17:58.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Cuypers, Colin |
|
Patriot Athletic |
18:00.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Schwartz, Tzevi |
|
U32Cross |
18:01.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Falkowski, Jack |
|
Brothers Track C |
18:01.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Haridasse, Ajay |
|
Warrior Track an |
18:06.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Denis, Samuel |
|
Taunton |
18:06.9 |
|
|
91 |
|
Plante, Will |
|
Appletown |
18:08.8 |
|
|
92 |
|
Califano, Matthew |
|
Chargers - VT |
18:10.3 |
|
|
93 |
|
Gomes D'Sa, Noah |
10 |
Rocks XC |
18:10.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
MacDonald, Campbell |
12 |
Patriot Athletic |
18:11.9 |
|
|
95 |
|
Poirer, Kelton |
10 |
The Swarm |
18:12.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hilmer, Daniel |
12 |
Madison Tigers R |
18:13.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Cali, Andrew |
10 |
Taunton |
18:14.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
McGinn, Gavin |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
18:14.2 |
|
|
99 |
|
Lesniak, Joshua |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
18:14.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Martel, Ethan |
11 |
Patriot Athletic |
18:15.3 |
|
|
101 |
|
Plowman, Ryan |
12 |
Gryphons |
18:16.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
Austin, James |
12 |
Episcopal XC Clu |
18:17.4 |
|
|
103 |
|
Burns, Sargent |
11 |
U32Cross |
18:17.5 |
|
|
104 |
|
Michaelides, Darrian |
11 |
The Swarm |
18:17.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
Circosta, Leo |
10 |
Chargers - VT |
18:18.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Miller, Lucas |
12 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
18:18.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Laverty, Carl |
10 |
The Swarm |
18:20.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Nakaya, Kento |
12 |
Princeton Cranbu |
18:22.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Kresloff, PJ |
10 |
Germantown Frien |
18:23.6 |
|
|
110 |
|
Allen, Nathan |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
18:23.8 |
|
|
111 |
|
Tom Walsh |
11 |
UNA-PA-Walsh |
18:23.9 |
|
|
112 |
|
Strawbridge, Ryan |
12 |
Taunton |
18:24.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Edson, Liam |
11 |
Ridgefield |
18:25.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Oakes, Timothy |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
18:26.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Zeman, Sabastian |
12 |
Nashua PAL |
18:28.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dorr, Cameron |
9 |
Taunton |
18:28.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Bavaro, Jeremy |
11 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
18:28.9 |
|
|
118 |
|
Goldschmidt, Colin |
11 |
Hall XC Club |
18:29.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Deng, Zachary |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu |
18:30.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
Pyrro, Lucas |
11 |
Hall XC Club |
18:30.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Kehler, Charlie |
9 |
Chargers - VT |
18:30.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Simmons, Dennis |
12 |
UNA-MA-Simmons |
18:31.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Almeida, Alex |
12 |
Rocks XC |
18:31.4 |
|
|
124 |
|
Stratton, Ben |
11 |
Warrior Track an |
18:31.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Blood, Griffin |
12 |
Ridgefield |
18:32.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Dickson, Justin |
12 |
Appletown |
18:33.4 |
|
|
127 |
|
Cimini, Noah |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
18:34.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Criville, Nicky |
10 |
Episcopal XC Clu |
18:35.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Kirk, Shuford |
11 |
Germantown Frien |
18:37.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Barro, Brayden |
11 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
18:39.2 |
|
|
131 |
|
Chavda, Nikhil |
11 |
The Black Bears |
18:40.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
Kessler, Charlie |
11 |
Patriot Athletic |
18:40.4 |
|
|
133 |
|
Laverty, Kris |
12 |
The Swarm |
18:40.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Thorsen, Marcellus |
11 |
Patriot Athletic |
18:41.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Moreau, Devin |
10 |
Gryphons |
18:41.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Guidarelli, Raine |
10 |
Cherry Hill East |
18:42.0 |
|
|
137 |
|
Lamburn, Joseph |
10 |
UNA-MA-Lamburn |
18:43.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
Moody, Alan |
11 |
Chargers - VT |
18:44.6 |
|
|
139 |
|
Larkin, Jack |
10 |
South Farms Trac |
18:44.8 |
|
|
140 |
|
Dowd, Thomas |
12 |
Warrior Track an |
18:44.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Bernier, Jack |
12 |
Rocks XC |
18:46.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
LeBlanc, Brandon |
12 |
Rocks XC |
18:46.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
McLean, Liam |
10 |
The Black Bears |
18:48.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Rekulak, Sam |
12 |
Germantown Frien |
18:48.4 |
|
|
145 |
|
Brown, Wilder |
11 |
U32Cross |
18:49.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Tepper, Peter |
11 |
Cherry Hill East |
18:50.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Arria, Michael |
10 |
Warrior Track an |
18:51.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Constable, Robert |
12 |
Madison Tigers R |
18:55.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Hutchinson, Alex |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
18:57.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Califano, Alexander |
10 |
Chargers - VT |
18:58.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Stewart, Aidan |
12 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
18:59.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Konopka, Will |
12 |
Episcopal XC Clu |
19:01.0 |
|
|
153 |
|
Masterson, Cormac |
12 |
Rocks XC |
19:02.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Alves, Daris |
10 |
Taunton |
19:09.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Brodkin, Charles |
12 |
Germantown Frien |
19:10.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
Martin, Nicholas |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
19:11.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Wells, Ryan |
11 |
Barrington XC Cl |
19:14.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Shi, Jiasheng |
11 |
Germantown Frien |
19:15.5 |
|
|
159 |
|
Morris, Jackson |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
19:15.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Rosenheim, Ian |
12 |
Barrington XC Cl |
19:16.4 |
|
|
161 |
|
Patel, Akshay |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu |
19:20.3 |
|
|
162 |
|
Guarrera, Noah |
9 |
Nashua PAL |
19:21.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Pochan, Alek |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
19:21.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Dunsmoor, Micah |
10 |
Nashua PAL |
19:25.3 |
|
|
165 |
|
Merenda, Jacob |
10 |
Madison Tigers R |
19:37.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Garrity, Danny |
12 |
Appletown |
19:38.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Zamora, Aiden |
11 |
Taunton |
19:39.4 |
|
|
168 |
|
Hastings, Jonathon |
11 |
Barrington XC Cl |
19:50.5 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hernandez, Reggie |
9 |
Barrington XC Cl |
19:51.3 |
|
|
170 |
|
Latourette, Aidan |
11 |
UNA-PA-Latourett |
19:57.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Boucino, Ty |
10 |
Madison Tigers R |
20:00.4 |
|
|
172 |
|
Weaver, Shaun |
9 |
Red Devil Runnin |
20:01.5 |
|
|
173 |
|
Pochan, Hugo |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
20:02.0 |
|
|
174 |
|
Weaver, Ben |
9 |
Red Devil Runnin |
20:02.2 |
|
|
175 |
|
Borovicka, Cole |
12 |
Appletown |
20:14.4 |
|
|
176 |
|
Lopapa, Chris |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
20:18.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Lynch, Colby |
12 |
Appletown |
20:30.5 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Northeast |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Schill, Tyler |
11 |
Cinnaminson |
17:16.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Miller, Levi |
10 |
Southern |
17:22.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
McEnaney, Jameson |
11 |
Champlain Valley |
17:26.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Golas, Joe |
12 |
Chargers X C |
17:32.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bowker, Andrew |
11 |
Southern |
17:35.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Olsen, Will |
10 |
Hawks TC |
17:39.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sohn, Jeffery |
10 |
UNA-NJ-Sohn |
17:41.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Gazerro, Brayton |
11 |
Hawks TC |
17:45.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Comanda, Jesse |
12 |
Demons Running C |
17:45.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Lanier, Kendal |
12 |
Demons Running C |
17:47.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
D'Amelio, Santino |
10 |
Southern |
17:51.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Scarangelli, Nick |
11 |
Ocean City XC |
17:57.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Schiattarella, Christi |
11 |
Southern |
17:58.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ouellette, Jack |
9 |
South Farms Trac |
18:00.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Rinne, Cole |
12 |
Chargers X C |
18:01.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Moretta, Jack |
9 |
Hawks TC |
18:02.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Lane, Thomas |
12 |
Lexington Elite |
18:04.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Noorda, Jaren |
11 |
Sabers XC Club |
18:05.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Crum, Jack |
11 |
Champlain Valley |
18:08.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ackroyd, Kyle |
12 |
Chargers X C |
18:09.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Falkowski, Collin |
12 |
Brothers Track C |
18:14.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Militello, Brennan |
11 |
Champlain Valley |
18:17.1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sjoblom, Alex |
11 |
Hawks TC |
18:18.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Storti, Patrick |
11 |
Cinnaminson |
18:19.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Mastroly, Alex |
9 |
Brothers Track C |
18:21.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Pinero-Jacome, David |
10 |
Amherst XC Club |
18:21.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Coceano, Derek |
11 |
Cinnaminson |
18:22.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Dase, Jonathan |
10 |
UNA-NH-Dase |
18:24.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Fullem, Parker |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Fullem |
18:24.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Riley, Colin |
11 |
Tyngsborough Tra |
18:26.9 |
|
|
31 |
|
Casstevens, Lee |
12 |
Harriers |
18:29.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Carolan, Michael |
12 |
Father Judge XC |
18:31.5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Kirejczyk, Jacob |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
18:33.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Skiendzielewski, Kyle |
9 |
Southern |
18:34.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Gramer, Jack |
11 |
Tyngsborough Tra |
18:35.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Yanko, Ryan |
12 |
Amherst XC Club |
18:37.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Lopez, Antonio |
11 |
Lexington Elite |
18:37.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Clark, Dean |
11 |
Cinnaminson |
18:38.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Diego, Lopez |
11 |
Amherst XC Club |
18:39.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lawson, Sean |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
18:39.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Barber, Brady |
10 |
Brothers Track C |
18:40.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Dickinson, Nolan |
12 |
Sabers XC Club |
18:40.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
DeHart, Jack |
10 |
Southern |
18:41.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Noorda, Dallen |
9 |
Sabers XC Club |
18:42.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Clifford, Conor |
10 |
Brothers Track C |
18:43.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kelly, Gavin |
12 |
Father Judge XC |
18:43.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Zimmermann, Ryan |
10 |
South Farms Trac |
18:43.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
McCloskey, Tim |
11 |
Father Judge XC |
18:44.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Berzonsky, Jonathan |
11 |
Indians |
18:48.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Buffone, Ben |
12 |
Amherst XC Club |
18:48.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Goddard, Josh |
12 |
Sabers XC Club |
18:49.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Zabbo, Sam |
10 |
Hawks TC |
18:49.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Settino, Zachary |
12 |
Brothers Track C |
18:50.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Peterson, Nicholas |
12 |
Hall XC Club |
18:51.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Walker, Joseph |
10 |
Father Judge XC |
18:51.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Curry, Jack |
12 |
Spartan XC |
18:51.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
DeMarco, William |
10 |
Brothers Track C |
18:52.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Sylvia, Ethan |
12 |
Harriers |
18:52.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
Cox, Carter |
9 |
Brothers Track C |
18:53.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Anderson, Taloosh |
10 |
Sabers XC Club |
18:55.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Farling, Daniel |
11 |
Cherry Hill East |
18:55.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Piercy, Logan |
12 |
Demons Running C |
18:55.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Pardo, Gabe |
12 |
Demons Running C |
18:56.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Lawson, Michael |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
18:56.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Stine, Owen |
10 |
Sabers XC Club |
18:57.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Nephew, Cameron |
10 |
South Farms Trac |
18:58.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Burr, Joshua |
12 |
Hall XC Club |
18:58.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Lyons, Brandon |
9 |
Cherry Hill East |
19:00.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Allen, Kevin |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
19:00.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
Greene, Jake |
10 |
Hawks TC |
19:04.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Fischer, Carson |
9 |
UNA-NH-Fischer |
19:05.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bergeron, Aidan |
11 |
Amherst XC Club |
19:08.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Broccoli, Nick |
11 |
Hawks TC |
19:10.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Jones, Owen |
9 |
South Farms Trac |
19:10.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Rooney, Sean |
10 |
UNA-PA-Rooney |
19:10.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Clayton, Nicholas |
12 |
Monmouth Track C |
19:11.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Holovach, John |
12 |
Brothers Track C |
19:12.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Hawley, Ian |
9 |
South Farms Trac |
19:12.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Yanko, Kyle |
10 |
Amherst XC Club |
19:12.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Deale, Owen |
10 |
Champlain Valley |
19:13.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Kim, Lloyd |
12 |
Cherry Hill East |
19:13.2 |
|
|
82 |
|
Bogos, Brody |
9 |
Cherry Hill East |
19:13.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Thorp, Austin |
11 |
Chargers X C |
19:13.4 |
|
|
84 |
|
Barnes, Tristyn |
11 |
Spartan XC |
19:14.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
McGerry, Mike |
11 |
Father Judge XC |
19:15.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kline, Jackson |
12 |
UNA-MA-Kline |
19:15.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Lyle, Nathan |
10 |
The Swarm |
19:15.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Raman, Nikhil |
9 |
Cherry Hill East |
19:16.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Kubaska, Andrew |
12 |
Rocks XC |
19:16.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bubar, Ian |
11 |
Pilgrim |
19:17.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ide, Ollie |
9 |
Hawks TC (B) |
19:18.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Irvine, Finley |
10 |
Sabers XC Club |
19:18.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Patterson, Ben |
12 |
Brothers Track C |
19:20.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Lechowicz, Charlie |
9 |
South Farms Trac |
19:21.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
McCarron, Matt |
11 |
Cinnaminson |
19:21.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Smith, Andrew |
11 |
Rocks XC |
19:23.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
Saint elien, Josiah |
10 |
Cinnaminson |
19:24.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Martinez, Dillon |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
19:25.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
King, Oliver |
10 |
Champlain Valley |
19:26.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Smith, Owen |
12 |
Hawks TC (B) |
19:27.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hillier, Kai |
12 |
Champlain Valley |
19:30.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
Lombardi, Valentino |
12 |
Hawks TC (B) |
19:31.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Dunn, Sullivan |
9 |
Ridgefield |
19:31.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cocuzza, Alex |
11 |
UNA-NJ-Cocuzza |
19:32.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Chlebowski, Xavier |
12 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
19:32.5 |
|
|
106 |
|
Berzonsky, William |
11 |
Indians |
19:32.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Bardenhagen, Karsten |
10 |
Demons Running C |
19:33.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Teears, Brendan |
11 |
Father Judge XC |
19:34.2 |
|
|
109 |
|
Steere, Will |
11 |
Chargers X C |
19:34.3 |
|
|
110 |
|
Friel, William |
12 |
Hawks TC (B) |
19:34.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Skikus, Matthew |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Skikus |
19:34.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Shannon, Declan |
10 |
Rocks XC |
19:34.7 |
|
|
113 |
|
Hausman, Connor |
12 |
Hawks TC (B) |
19:35.3 |
|
|
114 |
|
O'Dea, Sean |
12 |
UNA-MA-O'Dea |
19:35.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Nash, Gavin |
10 |
UNA-ME-Nash |
19:35.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Shroba, Zach |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
19:35.9 |
|
|
117 |
|
Conlon, James |
12 |
Father Judge XC |
19:36.0 |
|
|
118 |
|
Dong, Steven |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Dong |
19:36.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Gaudet, Ben |
9 |
Sabers XC Club ( |
19:37.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Mcauliffe, Benjamin |
12 |
Champlain Valley |
19:38.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
McMenamy, Nolan |
10 |
Tyngsborough Tra |
19:39.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
DiCocco, Beniamino |
10 |
UNA-NJ-DiCocco |
19:41.7 |
|
|
123 |
|
Vore, Patrick |
10 |
Sabers XC Club ( |
19:45.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
Presbrey, Evan |
9 |
Hawks TC (B) |
19:47.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Miller, Phil |
12 |
Cavaliers |
19:48.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Flynn, Jack |
11 |
South Farms Trac |
19:50.3 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lopes, Jordan |
11 |
Pilgrim |
19:50.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Boulter, Jackson |
12 |
Hall XC Club |
19:51.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Yoon, Grant |
11 |
Cherry Hill East |
19:51.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Lechowicz, JP |
9 |
South Farms Trac |
19:53.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Huang, Johnny |
10 |
Cherry Hill East |
19:56.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
McDevitt, Andrew |
12 |
Rocks XC |
19:56.8 |
|
|
133 |
|
Shapiro, Mason |
10 |
Hall XC Club |
19:57.1 |
|
|
134 |
|
Collins, Tim |
9 |
UNA-ME-Collins |
19:57.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Fahy, Shawn |
11 |
Rocks XC |
19:58.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Morris, Ethan |
10 |
Champlain Valley |
20:00.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Shevchik, Jacob |
9 |
The Swarm |
20:05.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Buck, Ethan |
9 |
Ocean City XC |
20:05.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
McNamara, Jonathan |
9 |
The Swarm |
20:06.1 |
|
|
140 |
|
Marcille, Miller |
12 |
Chargers X C |
20:06.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Shapiro, Andrew |
12 |
Hall XC Club |
20:07.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Sullivan, Aaron |
11 |
Hawks TC (B) |
20:08.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Morse, Max |
9 |
South Farms Trac |
20:10.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Depalma, Griffin |
10 |
Spartan XC |
20:13.4 |
|
|
145 |
|
Turner, Ozan |
11 |
Patriot Athletic |
20:14.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Molchanov, Max |
12 |
Demons Running C |
20:16.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Smith, Luke |
11 |
Harriers |
20:19.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Colwell, James |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
20:19.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Anglin, Ryan |
10 |
Rocks XC |
20:21.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
York, Ben |
12 |
Hawks TC (C) |
20:23.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
MacKinnon, Luke |
11 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
20:24.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Fuller, Tyler |
11 |
Pilgrim |
20:24.3 |
|
|
153 |
|
Bach, Tyler |
12 |
Hall XC Club |
20:27.4 |
|
|
154 |
|
Gizzi, Jacob |
10 |
Father Judge XC |
20:28.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Kerimo, Joshua |
11 |
Patriot Athletic |
20:30.3 |
|
|
156 |
|
Morris, Garrett |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
20:30.3 |
|
|
157 |
|
Peltier, Jared |
10 |
Chargers X C |
20:31.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Reeder, Thomas |
10 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
20:32.0 |
|
|
159 |
|
Wojcik, Zach |
11 |
Chargers X C (B) |
20:32.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Sidorski, Andrew |
11 |
Father Judge XC |
20:32.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Rattey, Emmitt |
9 |
Hawks TC (C) |
20:33.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Blazek, Jacob |
10 |
Harriers |
20:33.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
McCann, Brendan |
11 |
Rocks XC |
20:36.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
Prunty, James |
11 |
Brothers Track C |
20:37.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Mailberg, Jack |
12 |
UNA-MA-Mailberg |
20:38.1 |
|
|
166 |
|
Zeman, Matthew |
10 |
Hall XC Club |
20:38.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Boulter, Tommy |
10 |
Hall XC Club (B) |
20:40.4 |
|
|
168 |
|
Golas, Tom |
9 |
Chargers X C (B) |
20:40.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Desai, Aum |
10 |
Solebury School |
20:43.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
Rai, Inesh |
9 |
Hawks TC (C) |
20:45.5 |
|
|
171 |
|
Stanwyck, Noah |
10 |
Cherry Hill East |
20:55.1 |
|
|
172 |
|
Leopold, Justin |
12 |
Hall XC Club (B) |
20:57.9 |
|
|
173 |
|
Hamilton, Jack |
10 |
Hawks TC (C) |
20:58.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
Pollard, Matt |
11 |
Demons Running C |
21:00.2 |
|
|
175 |
|
Kerstetter, Reed |
9 |
UNA-NJ-Kerstette |
21:02.8 |
|
|
176 |
|
Valuk, Andie |
9 |
Chargers X C (B) |
21:03.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Xue, Brady |
10 |
Hall XC Club (B) |
21:03.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Svensen, Daniel |
12 |
Sabers XC Club ( |
21:05.3 |
|
|
179 |
|
Cullen, Braedan |
9 |
Brothers Track C |
21:08.2 |
|
|
180 |
|
Wei, Zachary |
9 |
Cherry Hill East |
21:10.4 |
|
|
181 |
|
Johnson, Adam |
10 |
Rocks XC (B) |
21:13.3 |
|
|
182 |
|
Hudon, Jefferey |
11 |
Harriers |
21:14.4 |
|
|
183 |
|
Smith, Hayden |
11 |
Father Judge XC |
21:15.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Kaswale, Sean |
10 |
Harriers |
21:15.5 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hudson, Ethan |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
21:16.0 |
|
|
186 |
|
Jennison, Michael |
11 |
Harriers |
21:20.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
Pathak, Mohit |
10 |
Cherry Hill East |
21:20.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
Fournier, Caleb |
11 |
Harriers (B) |
21:33.8 |
|
|
189 |
|
Buhl, Tyler |
10 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
21:38.1 |
|
|
190 |
|
Glenn, Alexander |
9 |
Ridgefield |
21:39.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
DiLanno, Matthew |
11 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
21:42.4 |
|
|
192 |
|
Blount, Robert |
9 |
Spartan XC |
21:51.2 |
|
|
193 |
|
Bubier, Adam |
12 |
Harriers (B) |
21:52.1 |
|
|
194 |
|
Parrish, Chase |
9 |
Ridgefield |
21:52.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Byanski, Mark |
12 |
Hawks TC (C) |
21:54.4 |
|
|
196 |
|
Coppens, Ben |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
21:55.3 |
|
|
197 |
|
Gingerella, Philip |
10 |
Chargers X C (B) |
21:55.8 |
|
|
198 |
|
Mahoney, John |
12 |
Harriers (B) |
21:57.0 |
|
|
199 |
|
Wenner, Luke |
11 |
Harriers (B) |
21:58.2 |
|
|
200 |
|
Bello, Taylor |
12 |
Spartan XC |
22:04.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
DePalma, Jack |
12 |
Spartan XC |
22:07.2 |
|
|
202 |
|
Dias, Leel |
11 |
Solebury School |
22:07.5 |
|
|
203 |
|
Hutchinson, Zach |
9 |
Ocean City XC |
22:07.6 |
|
|
204 |
|
Smith, Kieran |
10 |
Hawks TC (C) |
22:14.4 |
|
|
205 |
|
Bowie, Austin |
10 |
Harriers (B) |
22:15.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Miotla, Adam |
11 |
Cinnaminson |
22:15.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Fagan, Jacob |
10 |
South Farms Trac |
22:22.8 |
|
|
208 |
|
Field, Ryan |
12 |
Harriers (B) |
22:25.1 |
|
|
209 |
|
Eidam, Cameron |
9 |
Chargers X C (B) |
22:26.1 |
|
|
210 |
|
Ruskaup, William |
9 |
Hawks TC (C) |
22:53.6 |
|
|
211 |
|
Nulle, Brayden |
9 |
Monmouth Track C |
22:57.3 |
|
|
212 |
|
Welsh, Cole |
12 |
Father Judge XC |
23:06.8 |
|
|
213 |
|
Nam, Yul |
9 |
Cherry Hill East |
23:48.4 |
|
|
214 |
|
Quintana, Andrew |
12 |
South Farms Trac |
23:59.8 |
|
|
215 |
|
Allenson, Charlie |
9 |
Chargers X C (B) |
24:05.7 |
|
|
216 |
|
Berube, Liam |
11 |
Hawks TC (D) |
24:14.4 |
|
|
217 |
|
Guilbert, Roman |
9 |
Chargers X C (B) |
24:15.4 |
|
|
218 |
|
Huang, Jackie |
12 |
Solebury School |
25:22.8 |
|
|
219 |
|
Carter, Owen |
10 |
South Farms Trac |
26:22.6 |
|
|
220 |
|
LoCascio, John |
9 |
Monmouth Track C |
28:23.7 |
|
|
221 |
|
Nash, Judson |
12 |
UNA-ME-Nash |
31:24.0 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship - New York |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bush, Emily |
10 |
Kinetic |
18:09.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hart, Alycia |
10 |
Kinetic |
18:32.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kurto, Ella |
12 |
Kinetic |
18:33.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wheeler, Sheridan |
11 |
Kinetic |
18:35.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hart, Mackenzie |
12 |
Kinetic |
18:40.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bogdan, Lillie |
9 |
UNA-NY-Bogdan |
18:53.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Belisle, Anya |
10 |
Kinetic |
18:58.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ferretti, Rylee |
11 |
UNA-NY-Ferretti |
19:22.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Gumb, Ava |
10 |
UNA-NY-GUMB |
19:26.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Barlette, Noel |
10 |
UNA-NY-Barlette |
19:28.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Boler, Erin |
11 |
UNA-NY-Boler |
19:35.3 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kowalczyk, Abigail |
9 |
UNA-NY-Kowalczyk |
19:46.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Cuneo, Claire |
12 |
Kinetic |
19:48.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gatto, Miranda |
11 |
Falcons NW TC |
19:49.9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sayahi, Mariem |
11 |
UNA-NY-Sayahi |
19:53.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Guzman, Amelie |
12 |
UNA-NY-Guzman |
19:54.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Malone-Bonacci, Tea |
11 |
UNA-NY-Malone-Bo |
19:57.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Carsley, Ava |
11 |
Valley Central X |
19:58.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bolke, Annie |
11 |
Delmar XC |
19:59.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Davis, Rylee |
11 |
Delmar XC |
20:00.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Arguien, McKenna |
12 |
Saints Running C |
20:00.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Cirrito, Danielle |
12 |
UNA-NY-Cirrito |
20:01.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Powers, Madelyn |
11 |
Adirondack Runne |
20:05.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Cestaro, Mary Kate |
10 |
UNA-NY-Cestaro |
20:21.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bannigan, Kate |
9 |
Delmar XC |
20:26.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Pachter, Liv |
10 |
Delmar XC |
20:26.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Paolino, Mia |
10 |
Havoc XC |
20:38.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Chrapowitzky, Anna |
7 |
Delmar XC |
20:43.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Higgins, Kaleigh |
11 |
UNA-NY-Higgins |
20:50.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Conway, Maeve |
10 |
Delmar XC |
20:54.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Beres, Sadie |
10 |
Corning Track Cl |
20:58.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Cassidy, Bronagh |
12 |
UNA-NY-Cassidy |
20:59.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Donner, Lindsay |
11 |
Saints Running C |
21:01.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Briggs, Alexa |
10 |
Saints Running C |
21:05.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Siren, Gabriela |
12 |
UNA-NY-Siren |
21:07.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Nautel, Abby |
12 |
Delmar XC |
21:08.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Urban, Bri |
12 |
Corning Track Cl |
21:12.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Sichak, Maddie |
10 |
Saints Running C |
21:47.0 |
|
|
39 |
|
Grinnell, Olivia |
12 |
Corning Track Cl |
21:50.1 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gash, Amelia |
9 |
Town of Highland |
21:52.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fenton, Sofia |
10 |
Flying Dutchmen |
21:55.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Grinnell, Ella |
10 |
Corning Track Cl |
21:58.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Habshi, Miranda |
10 |
Adirondack Runne |
21:59.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Collins, Cassandra |
11 |
Corning Track Cl |
22:02.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Toth, Ellie |
12 |
UNA-NY-Toth |
22:13.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Reynolds, Grace |
12 |
Flying Dutchmen |
22:13.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Villafuerte Castro, Le |
12 |
UNA-NY-Villafuer |
22:13.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Randazzo, Gabriella |
11 |
UNA-NY-Randazzo |
22:20.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Gaskievicz, Cristina |
12 |
Corning Track Cl |
22:26.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Stowe, Maddy |
12 |
Saints Running C |
22:31.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Donovan, Mackey |
12 |
Flying Dutchmen |
23:00.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Lyon, Mia |
11 |
Saints Running C |
23:04.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cyr, Addison |
8 |
Havoc XC |
23:47.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Sipes, Renee |
11 |
Saints Running C |
24:06.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kick, MaryAnn |
9 |
Town of Highland |
24:27.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Gash, Allison |
11 |
Town of Highland |
24:28.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Adams, Avaise |
11 |
UNA-NY-Adams |
26:02.1 |
|
|
58 |
|
Smith, Aidan |
12 |
Town of Highland |
29:15.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Faint, Emily |
12 |
Town of Highland |
31:16.9 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - New York |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Smith, Haylie |
9 |
Lehigh Station T |
19:57.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Richardson, Lindsay |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
20:41.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Drumm, Emma |
12 |
Arlington XC Sta |
21:11.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Magyar, Ava |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
21:22.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Guyette, Sarah |
11 |
Delmar XC |
21:28.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hayes, Rose |
12 |
UNA-NY-Hayes |
21:30.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Edwards, Savanna |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
21:34.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Buckley, Madison |
10 |
Invictus Running |
21:45.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Colosimo, Isabelle |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
21:48.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
James, Stephanie |
11 |
TartanStrong Ath |
21:49.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Burt, Cassandra |
9 |
UNA-NY-Burt |
21:50.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
McNerney, Kate |
12 |
Peanut Gallery R |
21:59.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mendiratta, Priya |
12 |
Manhasset TC |
22:00.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Egan, Emma |
12 |
UNA-NY-Egan |
22:09.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Bailey, Grace |
10 |
UNA-NY-Bailey |
22:11.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Jackson, Aja |
12 |
UNA-NY-Jackson |
22:31.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Piccinini, Violet |
11 |
Delmar XC |
22:42.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Farrell, Taylor |
10 |
Corning Track Cl |
22:43.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ostroff, Sarah |
9 |
Peanut Gallery R |
22:52.3 |
|
|
20 |
|
Catalano, Kayley |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:01.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Russo, Olivia |
11 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:10.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Franklin, Jenna |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
23:12.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
McLaughlin, Meghan |
10 |
Corning Track Cl |
23:15.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
May, Jodie |
12 |
TartanStrong Ath |
23:15.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Callinan, Abby |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:17.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Limbert, Dakota |
10 |
Invictus Running |
23:22.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Castoro, Faith |
9 |
Invictus Running |
23:22.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Samartino, Ava |
11 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:24.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mahon, Brenin |
12 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:29.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Trudeaux, Wyoming |
9 |
Invictus Running |
23:31.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Weber, Chelsey |
12 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:32.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Martoscia, Alexandria |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:35.5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Allen, Sophia |
10 |
TartanStrong Ath |
23:38.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Miller, Emily |
10 |
TartanStrong Ath |
23:39.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Pfeifer, Shannon |
12 |
Arlington XC Sta |
23:50.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Morrongiello, Anna |
12 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:51.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Margolis, Katie |
11 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
23:52.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Wilson, Melanie |
11 |
Forest Knights R |
23:56.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Harris, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Delmar XC |
23:58.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Graham, Kirstin |
12 |
Delmar XC |
24:04.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Goldstein, Kara |
10 |
TartanStrong Ath |
24:12.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Teller, Grace |
11 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
24:14.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Trefcer, Leanna |
10 |
Peanut Gallery R |
24:17.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Emke, Ava |
8 |
Forest Knights R |
24:19.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Fulgeri, Anelisa |
9 |
Peanut Gallery R |
24:21.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Derosa, Madison |
9 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
24:25.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Trevor, Saughnessy |
9 |
Lehigh Station T |
24:29.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Herman, Chloe |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
24:38.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Fahey, Abigail |
11 |
IRT |
24:45.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Stewart, NyVeah |
10 |
Haight Hill Runn |
24:49.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Beres, Anya |
9 |
Corning Track Cl |
24:55.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Casterline, Lindsay |
9 |
Corning Track Cl |
24:59.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Krogh, Sadie |
10 |
TartanStrong Ath |
25:01.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Aguilar, Celia |
12 |
Arlington XC Sta |
25:12.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Williams, Gina |
11 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
25:13.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hunter, Elianah |
8 |
Invictus Running |
25:21.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ellinghaus, Taylor |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
25:40.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Rheinwald, Elyssa |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
25:49.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Gash, Alexandra |
8 |
Town of Highland |
25:54.4 |
|
|
60 |
|
Young, Lizzy |
9 |
Haight Hill Runn |
26:04.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Buck, McKenna |
10 |
Invictus Running |
26:07.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Smith, Erin |
8 |
Town of Highland |
26:22.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Fornaro, Anna |
11 |
Peanut Gallery R |
26:32.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Chiarello, Danielle |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
27:22.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Savage, Alexia |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
27:28.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Slisher, Hannah |
12 |
Lehigh Station T |
27:36.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Kocan, Alivia |
10 |
Haight Hill Runn |
28:11.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Okoniewski, Serena |
12 |
Delmar XC |
28:26.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Van Steele, Katie |
12 |
Delmar XC |
28:26.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Luke, Abigail |
10 |
IRT |
28:33.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bocianowski, Charlize |
10 |
Arlington XC Sta |
28:33.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
Martin, Emma |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
28:34.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Kita, Franki |
11 |
Lehigh Station T |
28:44.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
Sabatini, Alexis |
10 |
Sachem Spiked Sh |
28:52.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
McHugh, Hailey |
12 |
IRT |
29:04.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Cunningham, Macie |
11 |
IRT |
29:06.2 |
|
|
77 |
|
Kroening, Eowyn |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
29:17.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ford, Yasmin |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
29:24.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Franklin, Carly |
7 |
Haight Hill Runn |
29:51.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Kroening, Anika |
10 |
Lehigh Station T |
29:57.5 |
|
|
81 |
|
Schnack, Avery |
8 |
Town of Highland |
30:01.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
Anderson, Alexandria |
12 |
IRT |
30:04.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Sullivan, Katherine |
12 |
Flying Dutchmen |
30:08.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Du, Neinei |
12 |
Delmar XC |
30:44.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Groves, Grace |
8 |
Haight Hill Runn |
30:45.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Quander, Grace |
11 |
Town of Highland |
31:22.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Sayeed, Nema |
11 |
Haight Hill Runn |
34:49.3 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship - Northeast |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Macdonald, Anna |
12 |
Germantown Frien |
19:08.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Seabury, Samantha |
12 |
Warrior Track an |
19:12.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Roop, Cassidy |
10 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
19:14.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Trudel, Chloe |
12 |
Sabers XC Club |
19:25.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sullivan, Rory |
10 |
Excellerate Nort |
19:29.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Niglio, Kelsey |
11 |
Tub Gator XC |
19:37.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Clifford, Nicole |
12 |
Tub Gator XC |
19:38.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Miller, Eliza |
10 |
Cavaliers |
19:41.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Shattuck, Olivia |
12 |
Ridgewood XC |
19:45.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Boyd, Anna |
12 |
Rocks XC |
19:49.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kredell, Alice |
9 |
Champlain Valley |
19:49.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Usher, Helene |
11 |
Haddonfield Runn |
19:49.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Laird, Estella |
9 |
UNA-VT-Laird |
19:52.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Rubio, Phoebe |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
19:57.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Naticchia, Audrey |
10 |
Haddonfield Runn |
19:57.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tretola, AnnaMarie |
12 |
Ridgewood XC |
20:00.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
Finn, Mary Kate |
12 |
Nashua PAL |
20:01.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rabolli, Lucia |
12 |
Ridgewood XC |
20:02.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sullivan, Molly |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
20:03.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Niglio, Megan |
9 |
Tub Gator XC |
20:04.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Goode, Jess |
12 |
Haddonfield Runn |
20:07.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bates, Ella |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club |
20:09.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Earp, Anne |
10 |
Haddonfield Runn |
20:16.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
McIntyre, Isabel |
10 |
Green Wave Cross |
20:16.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Brochu, Maya |
11 |
UNA-NH-Brochu |
20:20.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Jacueline, Eva |
11 |
Ridgewood XC |
20:22.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Bayha, Keaney |
9 |
UNA-RI-Bayha |
20:28.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Parkinson, Olivia |
10 |
Tub Gator XC |
20:30.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
von Housen, Erin |
10 |
Chargers X C |
20:33.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
O'Day, Kerry |
10 |
Tub Gator XC |
20:34.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Tepper, Alexis |
11 |
Cherry Hill East |
20:37.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Donlevie, Megan |
11 |
Shore Track Club |
20:38.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Fisher, Sierra |
12 |
UNA-VT-Fisher |
20:40.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Tangen, Kyleigh |
10 |
Princeton Cranbu |
20:41.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Capalbo, Valerie |
11 |
Rocks XC |
20:44.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Pfaff, Annika |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
20:47.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Nunnery, Ruby |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
20:48.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Svendsen, Stephanie |
10 |
Sabers XC Club |
20:48.5 |
|
|
39 |
|
Richard, Gracie |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club |
20:48.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
Smurla, Tara |
12 |
UNA-NJ-Smurla |
20:50.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Stewart, Heidi |
12 |
The Swarm |
20:53.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Glavin, Alison |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club |
20:54.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Borah, Elizabeth |
12 |
Rocks XC |
20:55.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Nails, Jasmine |
12 |
Champlain Valley |
20:56.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kreipke, Lucy |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu |
20:58.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Deiss, Caroline |
12 |
Ridgewood XC |
21:01.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bortz, Alyson |
10 |
Green Wave Cross |
21:04.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Roth, Robin |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu |
21:06.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Daley, Emma |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club |
21:07.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Sheridan, Avery |
10 |
Ridgewood XC |
21:14.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stimson, Scarlet |
11 |
The Swarm |
21:15.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Williams, Lily |
12 |
Ridgewood XC |
21:16.5 |
|
|
53 |
|
Johnson, Segoleine |
9 |
Champlain Valley |
21:17.6 |
|
|
54 |
|
Donohoe, Caroline |
12 |
Shore Track Club |
21:24.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Spuler, Margaret |
10 |
Green Wave Cross |
21:29.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Simpson, Annabelle |
9 |
UNA-NH-Simpson |
21:29.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Doran, Emma |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club |
21:29.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Roche, Shea |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club |
21:30.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
Dalgar, Kaylie |
10 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
21:31.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Fetter, Sarah |
10 |
Haddonfield Runn |
21:32.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Fondakowski, Anna |
9 |
UNA-NH-Fondakows |
21:33.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Kennedy, Morgan |
12 |
Rocks XC |
21:34.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Barilla, Amelia |
10 |
UNA-PA-Barilla |
21:36.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Larson, Madeleine |
12 |
The Swarm |
21:44.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Eleches-Lipsitz, Flori |
9 |
Princeton Cranbu |
21:44.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Flynn, Carissa |
10 |
UNA-PA-Flynn |
21:45.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
Barrett, Jade |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
21:45.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kerr, Madeline |
9 |
Montrose School |
21:47.9 |
|
|
69 |
|
Jarnigan, Emma |
11 |
Sabers XC Club |
21:48.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Harkins, Lauren |
12 |
Rocks XC |
21:48.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
Edic, Ella |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
21:52.4 |
|
|
72 |
|
Murphy, Libby |
11 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
21:52.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Pfaff, Ava |
10 |
Red Devil Runnin |
21:57.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Madi Brown |
10 |
UNA-PA-Brown |
22:00.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Nam, Emma |
11 |
Germantown Frien |
22:02.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Murray, Avery |
11 |
Champlain Valley |
22:03.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Mahon-Moore, Sylvie |
12 |
UNA-MA-Mahon-Moo |
22:06.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Henisz, Katya |
11 |
Germantown Frien |
22:07.3 |
|
|
79 |
|
Flor, Lillian |
9 |
Shore Track Club |
22:09.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Gifford, Jacqueline |
10 |
Shore Track Club |
22:09.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Alexander, Evangeline |
10 |
Green Wave Cross |
22:10.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Leahy, Anika |
9 |
Chargers - VT |
22:16.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Dahlgren, Brenna |
10 |
UNA-PA-Dahlgren |
22:17.4 |
|
|
84 |
|
Collins, Marianna |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club |
22:19.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Littlefield, Audrey |
11 |
Sabers XC Club |
22:20.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Bromley, Alaina |
10 |
Tub Gator XC |
22:25.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Piorkowski, Caroline |
12 |
Montrose School |
22:27.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hobbs, Corinna |
11 |
Champlain Valley |
22:28.2 |
|
|
89 |
|
Carnevale, Gabriella |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
22:29.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
Weston, Annabelle |
9 |
The Swarm |
22:29.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Poirier, Paige |
10 |
UNA-VT-Poirier |
22:34.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Conover, Audrey |
11 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
22:35.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Zahn, Susannah |
11 |
UNA-NH-Zahn |
22:36.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Dall, Taylore |
9 |
The Swarm |
22:39.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Falzone, Noelle |
12 |
Tub Gator XC |
22:41.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Brammer-DePuy, Anna |
9 |
Sabers XC Club |
22:42.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Carter, Lauren |
10 |
Excellerate Nort |
22:48.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Wood, Annalise |
9 |
Champlain Valley |
22:49.2 |
|
|
99 |
|
Parkinson, Amy |
12 |
Rocks XC |
22:58.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Schofield, Carly |
11 |
UNA-PA-Schofield |
23:05.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Whyman, Brianna |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
23:08.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kogut, Kate |
10 |
Champlain Valley |
23:09.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Johnson, Clare |
11 |
Princeton Cranbu |
23:10.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Glover, Madeleine |
12 |
Sabers XC Club |
23:17.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Ulisse, Mackenzie |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
23:18.1 |
|
|
106 |
|
Beard, Rosie |
9 |
Montrose School |
23:31.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Loehr, Hannah |
11 |
Shore Track Club |
23:31.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Loehr, Shannon |
9 |
Shore Track Club |
23:33.2 |
|
|
109 |
|
Donlevie, Erin |
9 |
Shore Track Club |
23:55.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Bergeron, Abby |
11 |
The Swarm |
23:56.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Bryson, Sarah |
9 |
Sabers XC Club |
23:59.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Allison, Maeve |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
24:05.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Kakalec, Jane |
12 |
UNA-VT-Kakalec |
24:16.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hamel, Riley |
12 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
24:28.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Blanchette, Anna |
9 |
Green Wave Cross |
25:03.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Sheedy, Jillian |
11 |
Green Wave Cross |
26:14.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Keenan, Jane |
9 |
Germantown Frien |
26:44.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Rosin, Cora |
11 |
Germantown Frien |
27:24.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Conlan, Leia |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
27:52.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Shaffer, Naomi |
8 |
Germantown Frien |
27:53.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Gomez Sanchez, Montse |
9 |
Montrose School |
29:55.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Beonist, Raphaelle |
9 |
Montrose School |
29:55.7 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Northeast |
Back to top |
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Johnson, Kristen |
11 |
1979 XC Club |
19:56.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Fisher, Sheldyn |
11 |
The Black Bears |
20:23.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ostheimer, Natalie |
11 |
UNA-PA-Ostheimer |
20:49.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Koutalidis, Charlotte |
10 |
Closing Kooks |
20:51.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Benigni, Bria |
10 |
Spartan XC |
21:00.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Meeks, Kate |
11 |
1979 XC Club |
21:05.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Katechis, Sophia |
9 |
1979 XC Club |
21:18.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Burnham, Ella |
11 |
Demons Running C |
21:26.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Carbone, Mia |
10 |
Spartan XC |
21:30.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
DePonte, Emersyn |
9 |
UNA-MA-DePonte |
21:31.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Dunham, Colby |
9 |
UNA-MA-Dunham |
21:34.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Carlson, Aubrey |
10 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
21:44.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sanker, Uma |
11 |
Lexington Elite |
21:50.5 |
|
|
14 |
|
Bronson, Sara |
9 |
Athens |
21:52.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
O'Neill, Madeleine |
10 |
UNA-RI-O'Neill |
21:58.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Wagner, Kate |
10 |
Rocks XC |
21:59.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Vanderhoof, Jaz |
12 |
UNA-ME-Vanderhoo |
22:02.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kley, Corrina |
12 |
Demons Running C |
22:07.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lewis, Peyton |
10 |
Hunterdon Lion T |
22:09.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lemay, Isabel |
10 |
The Black Bears |
22:10.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Tanashian, Jackie |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club |
22:15.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mariotti, Carson |
9 |
Closing Kooks |
22:16.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kehoe-huck, Izzy |
10 |
UNA-PA-Kehoe-Huc |
22:22.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Holt, Tatiana |
10 |
Cavaliers |
22:24.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bronson, Emma |
11 |
Athens |
22:24.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Galusha, Isabella |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club |
22:28.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sun, Jasmine |
11 |
Lexington Elite |
22:31.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sanchez, Salome |
9 |
1979 XC Club |
22:32.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Eaton, Carly |
9 |
Closing Kooks |
22:35.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Herrero, Emma |
12 |
Sabers XC Club |
22:43.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
LaCroix, Anna |
12 |
Chargers X C |
22:50.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Sicard, Natalie |
11 |
The Black Bears |
22:53.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Boies, Taylor |
11 |
Closing Kooks |
22:55.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Penney, Ripley |
9 |
UNA-CT-Penney |
22:57.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Rafferty, Kaylee |
10 |
Closing Kooks |
22:59.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
McEwen, Kate |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
23:01.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Leddy, Rowan |
10 |
1979 XC Club |
23:04.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Micciche, Emily |
12 |
Weymouth XC Club |
23:07.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Devine, Riley |
11 |
Sabers XC Club |
23:07.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Stewart, Rhiannon |
12 |
Demons Running C |
23:09.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
DeNicola, Ariana |
11 |
1979 XC Club |
23:10.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Glavin, Colleen |
10 |
Weymouth XC Club |
23:12.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Allenson, Catherine |
12 |
Chargers X C |
23:13.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Castro, Brett |
9 |
Lexington Elite |
23:16.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Cunningham, Claire |
9 |
Lexington Elite |
23:19.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Assi, Christia |
10 |
Rocks XC |
23:23.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Gramer, Emery |
8 |
Tyngsborough Tra |
23:24.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ravencraft, Sophia |
11 |
Closing Kooks |
23:33.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Cloutier, Elli |
11 |
Spartan XC |
23:42.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Vasquez, Savannah |
11 |
Spartan XC |
23:46.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Taylor, Mallory |
11 |
The Black Bears |
23:49.5 |
|
|
52 |
|
Taylor, Erin |
11 |
Sabers XC Club |
23:55.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Dias, Phylicia |
11 |
UNA-Dias |
23:58.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Asselin, Ryleigh |
11 |
Rocks XC |
24:06.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Larson, Emma |
11 |
The Black Bears |
24:13.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Quinlan, Kiley |
11 |
UNA-Quinlan |
24:17.2 |
|
|
57 |
|
Sutula, Bridget |
11 |
Rocks XC |
24:18.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Yan, Maggie |
11 |
UNA-NJ-Yan |
24:21.7 |
|
|
59 |
|
Alvarez, Kimberly |
12 |
Demons Running C |
24:25.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Browne, Avelinn |
9 |
Spartan XC |
24:25.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Carnes, Kate |
9 |
Weymouth XC Club |
24:27.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
Simon, Carlie |
9 |
Monmouth Track C |
24:31.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Mack, Clara |
12 |
Demons Running C |
24:36.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Adamsky, Abigail |
10 |
UNA-PA-Adamsky |
24:39.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Villano, Ashleigh |
12 |
Fireside TC |
24:41.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Lockwood, Claire |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
24:44.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Noone, Molly |
11 |
Weymouth XC Club |
24:50.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Manfuso, Isabella |
11 |
Cow Harbor T.C. |
24:54.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Conover, Kate |
9 |
Pipestave Dawgs |
24:56.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
DeCristoforo, Taylor |
10 |
Harriers |
24:59.0 |
|
|
71 |
|
Stehlik, Karen |
9 |
Cow Harbor T.C. |
25:03.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Dunlap, Anna |
11 |
UNA-MA-Dunlap |
25:07.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Triana, Beckah |
9 |
Cow Harbor T.C. |
25:10.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Silfa-Castro, Isa |
9 |
Cow Harbor T.C. |
25:24.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Breitenoeder, Sophie |
11 |
UNA-PA-Breitenoe |
25:26.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Wysor, Sylvia |
12 |
Excellerate Nort |
25:32.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Penney, Rose |
9 |
UNA-CT-Penney |
25:56.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kosmark, Samantha |
12 |
1979 XC Club |
25:56.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bergeron, Anna |
10 |
The Black Bears |
26:00.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Anastasi, Julia |
11 |
Cow Harbor TC |
26:01.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sarikaya, Naz |
10 |
Demons Running C |
26:21.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Coronato, Courtney |
11 |
Cow Harbor TC |
26:41.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Sjosward, Allison |
9 |
Monmouth Track C |
26:42.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
McKnight, Delilah |
9 |
Red Devil Runnin |
26:43.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Mykhaylyshyn, Maria |
11 |
Chargers X C |
27:04.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Lambert, Jacqueline |
10 |
UNA-VT-Lambert |
27:11.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Delgado, Isabela |
9 |
Monmouth Track C |
27:19.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Estchman, Adalaide |
10 |
Red Devil Runnin |
27:53.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Browne, Cadence |
11 |
Spartan XC |
27:55.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Frantz, Trinity |
12 |
Red Devil Runnin |
27:56.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
Estrada, Jennifer |
10 |
Red Devil Runnin |
28:00.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Schell, Ansley |
11 |
Red Devil Runnin |
28:06.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
DeSario, Clare |
10 |
Cow Harbor TC |
28:10.6 |
|
|
Team Scores
NXR Northeast & New York Regional Championships - Nov 27, 2021 Bowdoin Park |
|
|
|