|
Boys Open 5k XC - NXR New York Regional 2017
Published by Nov 26th 2017, 8:05pm
NXR New York Regional Championships - Nov 25, 2017 Bowdoin Park
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Berg, Nicholas |
SO |
Minoa
|
17:11.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Beyer, Lucas |
SO |
Canisius AMDG
|
17:31.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Matthewson, Jason |
FR |
Express Cross Co
|
17:33.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kennedy, Aidan |
JR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
17:38.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
English, Ryan |
SR |
UNA-English-NY |
17:41.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Matyas, Wyatt |
SR |
Fireside TC
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
McIllwain, Evan |
SR |
UNA-McIlwain-NY |
17:52.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Belcastro, Nathan |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Maresca, Tito |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
17:53.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Korts, Andrew |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
17:57.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Guerin, Ben |
SO |
Radar Racing
|
18:00.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Danaher, Liam |
JR |
Devils Track Clu
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kelley, Oliver |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:03.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Nicosia, Brandon |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kelly, Micah |
JR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Soriano, Ed |
SR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:06.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Milliken, Patrick |
SR |
Express Cross Co
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Culley, Kyle |
JR |
Eagles
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ostrander, Kyle |
SO |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hilson-Schneider, Hans |
SR |
Delhi Running Cl
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kuehl, Alexander |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Vivlamore, Aaron |
JR |
Running Rams
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Thomson, Kent |
JR |
Mount XC Club
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Schultz, Sam |
SR |
Sweet Home Track
|
18:19.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sheppard, Ryan |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
18:19.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Beckhorn, Will |
SR |
UNA-Beckhorn-NY |
18:20.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Brown, Noah |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Freeman, Charlie |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Carroll, Brendan |
JR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Brown, Nick |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:26.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wooding, Connor |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:27.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Reusch, Brandon |
SO |
Churchville Runn
|
18:28.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Perkins, Isaac |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fletcher, Brennan |
JR |
Radar Racing
|
18:31.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Pomerleau, Josh |
SR |
Warriors XC Club
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Katzenstein, Jed |
JR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Deming, Andrew |
SO |
Running Rams
|
18:34.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Chambers, Dustin |
JR |
Devils Track Clu
|
18:35.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Short, Logan |
SR |
Deluge XC
|
18:39.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gent, Alexander |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:39.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Greski, Noah |
FR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Rados, Frano |
JR |
Canisius AMDG
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Metcalfe, Keegan |
FR |
Churchville Runn
|
18:41.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Miller, Drew |
JR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sheremeta, Kevin |
JR |
Greater Rotterda
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Pfaff, David |
SR |
Canisius AMDG
|
18:44.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ficarra, David |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Winters-Bona, Gabe |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Levy, Andrew |
JR |
UNA-Levy-NY |
18:48.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Dachik, Thomas |
FR |
JJ XC CR
|
18:49.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Casciotti, Mariano |
JR |
Express Cross Co
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Kleinsasser, Kent |
8 |
Mount XC Club
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Allen, Alex |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Sandford, Paul |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
18:55.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dumas, Sam |
JR |
UNA-Dumas-NY |
18:55.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Talay, Christian |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
18:56.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Blough, Ike |
8 |
Mount XC Club
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
58 |
|
Kolyer, Henry |
FR |
Manhasset TC
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Muratore, Luke |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
18:58.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bruce, Ryan |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dertinger, Ben |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
Watson, Jack |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Wlodarczyk, Thomas |
SO |
Aurora Runners
|
19:00.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Smith, Kyle |
SO |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Tyner, Joey |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sigeti, Jacob |
FR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:02.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
Urzetta, Landon |
SR |
UNA-Urzetta-NY |
19:02.2 |
|
|
68 |
|
Cusato, Anthony |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Lembo-Ehms, Andrew |
SR |
Warriors XC Club
|
19:05.4 |
|
|
70 |
|
Grasing, Patrick |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
19:05.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Avery, Ryan |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Kehmna, Jared |
SR |
Devils Track Clu
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Reed, Mills |
SR |
JJ XC CR
|
19:09.8 |
|
|
74 |
|
Cusato, William |
8 |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:11.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Berube, Nick |
JR |
Greater Rotterda
|
19:12.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Maley, Lucas |
FR |
Manhasset TC
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hall, Ethan |
SR |
Aurora Runners
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Goodwin, Nathan |
FR |
Mount XC Club
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Healy, Aidan |
JR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Moffitt, Nick |
SO |
Fireside TC
|
19:20.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
Alessi, Braden |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hemenway, Patrick |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:21.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lewis, Richard |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:21.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
Maopolski, Bryce |
SO |
UNA-Maopolski-NY |
19:22.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Goodwin, Fred |
FR |
Mount XC Club
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Corbeaux, Julian |
JR |
Cow Harbor
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Claman, Jordan |
SR |
UNA-Claman-NY |
19:27.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Keenan, Ricky |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Posner, Samuel |
SO |
JJ XC CR
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kane, Mychal |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Lape, Gabe |
8 |
TartanStrong Ath
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Swain, Nick |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Vesic, Joe |
SR |
Radar Racing
|
19:30.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Spanbauer, Daniel |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:31.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Pokat, Zachary |
SO |
Eagles
|
19:31.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Felton, Trey |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Bandsma, Ward |
SO |
UNA-Bandsma-NY |
19:32.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Buff, Jerrod |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:32.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Sanders, Michael |
JR |
Minoa
|
19:33.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Vasapollo, Dylan |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
19:34.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Ostrander, Robert |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:35.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Amazon, Brett |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:35.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Troyan, Mikhail |
SO |
Deluge XC
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Senior, James |
SO |
Cow Harbor
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Pepe, Sal |
SR |
UNA-Pepe-NY |
19:36.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Reilly, Ben |
JR |
Manhasset TC
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Vassilas, Brayden |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
Jamil, Harris |
JR |
UNA-Jamil-NY |
19:40.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Stewart, Sean |
JR |
Deluge XC
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Scribner, Zackary |
SO |
Deluge XC
|
19:43.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Kelly, Terrance |
SO |
JJ XC CR
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Pettit, Mason |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
19:43.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
Jenkins, Connor |
SO |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
19:44.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Heinzman, Dillon |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
115 |
|
Waldorfer, Logan |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Belanger, Hayden |
SO |
Express Cross Co
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
117 |
|
Engineri, Casey |
FR |
Minoa
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
118 |
|
Callahan, Emmet |
SR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Thorpe, Ryan |
SR |
Manhasset TC
|
19:50.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Rosenblum, Leo |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:52.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
Brincka, Andrew |
SR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Cuadros, Anthony |
SO |
Cow Harbor
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
123 |
|
Avery, Ian |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:53.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Rogotzke, Evan |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:53.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Moser, Matt |
JR |
Beaver Dam XC
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
Bozzo, Joseph |
JR |
Radar Racing
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Ritchie, Chase |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Pradhan, Aaron |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
O'Lena, Riley |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
19:58.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Lyons, Lucas |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
19:59.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Moak, John |
JR |
Eagles
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Cassidy, Colin |
FR |
Aurora Runners
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Garland, Patrick |
SO |
Radar Racing
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
Cadenhead, Sean |
FR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:02.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ferland, Ethan |
JR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:02.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Kubina, Jakub |
FR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Hildebolt, Hazen |
SO |
Manhasset TC
|
20:03.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Spinella, Bryan |
SR |
Hammer Squad XC
|
20:04.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Saleman, Ty |
SO |
Delhi Running Cl
|
20:06.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
Morrissey, Logan |
FR |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Anderson, Tommy |
JR |
Radar Racing
|
20:10.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Maass, Daniel |
SO |
Manhasset TC
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Ginghina, Cole |
JR |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
20:11.7 |
|
|
144 |
|
Tammany, Logan |
SO |
UNA-Tammany-NY |
20:11.8 |
|
|
145 |
|
Howlin, Ryan |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
146 |
|
Woodward, Charles |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Tebano, Alex |
FR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
148 |
|
Poydock, Zach |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:14.2 |
|
|
149 |
|
Badger, Tristan |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:14.4 |
|
|
150 |
|
Smith, Felipe Marvin |
JR |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
151 |
|
Marcin, Lukas |
JR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Micillo, Justin |
SR |
Churchville Runn
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
153 |
|
Spanbauer, Gabe |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:17.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Marino, Chase |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
20:17.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Shah, Benjamin |
SR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
156 |
|
Yarrington, Michael |
SO |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Drago, Jack |
SO |
Hammer Squad XC
|
20:22.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
Miller, Frederick |
FR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Freeman, Andy |
FR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:23.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
LoBaido, Gabriel |
SR |
Deluge XC
|
20:24.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
Lehning, Jake |
SO |
HFL Cougars XC
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Cotter, Tyler |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
20:26.2 |
|
|
163 |
|
Micillo, Nathan |
FR |
Churchville Runn
|
20:27.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
LeClair, Kolby |
SO |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:28.1 |
|
|
165 |
|
Polsinelli, Michael |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:28.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
Hart, Jason |
SR |
Eagles
|
20:28.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Zelenz, Even |
SR |
Minoa
|
20:30.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Saysamone, Jonathan |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
20:30.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Carter, Jacob |
SR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
170 |
|
Kennedy, Will |
SR |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Brooks, Alex |
SO |
Greater Rotterda
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Weissenburg, Jacob |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
173 |
|
LaSalle, Jack |
SO |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:36.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Fodor, Liam |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
20:36.8 |
|
|
175 |
|
Serra, Thomas |
FR |
Cow Harbor
|
20:37.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Ruckdeschel, Giacomo |
SO |
UNA-Ruckdeschel- |
20:39.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Louie, Justin |
SR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
178 |
|
Shaw, Marco |
8 |
Delhi Running Cl
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Modzelewski, Samantha |
SR |
Canisius AMDG
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
Neal, Michael |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Morikuni, Kodi |
JR |
UNA-Morikuni-NY |
20:44.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Gerlach, Collin |
SR |
Sweet Home Track
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Schnabel, Luke |
7 |
Delhi Running Cl
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Canero, Charles |
FR |
Fireside TC
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hoexter, Zachary |
JR |
UNA-Hoexter-NY |
20:50.3 |
|
|
186 |
|
Killip, Sean |
JR |
Warriors XC Club
|
20:53.5 |
|
|
187 |
|
Schlaefer, Alex |
SO |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
20:55.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Reynolds, Cordell |
FR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
20:59.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Smith, Zach |
JR |
Devils Track Clu
|
20:59.1 |
|
|
190 |
|
Gatchell, Andrew |
SO |
Devils Track Clu
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Gnat, Jake |
FR |
Deluge XC
|
21:02.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Smith, Blake |
SO |
Sweet Home Track
|
21:09.4 |
|
|
193 |
|
Boyle, Jack |
SR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
21:10.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Wilson, Fletcher |
FR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
21:10.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Carnival, Spencer |
FR |
Minoa
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Swain, Colin |
SR |
Deluge XC (B)
|
21:18.4 |
|
|
197 |
|
Hvisdak, Andrew |
SO |
Hamburg XC Club
|
21:20.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Whitehead, Sam |
JR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
199 |
|
Auciello, Anthony |
SO |
UNA-Auciello-NY |
21:22.4 |
|
|
200 |
|
Leech, Ryan |
JR |
Deluge XC (B)
|
21:22.8 |
|
|
201 |
|
Dickinson, Bruce |
JR |
Sweet Home Track
|
21:23.2 |
|
|
202 |
|
Coleman, Walter Jake |
FR |
UNA-Coleman-NY |
21:25.4 |
|
|
203 |
|
O'Neill, Daniel |
FR |
Manhasset TC (B)
|
21:26.0 |
|
|
204 |
|
D'Angelo, Victor |
JR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
21:32.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hodge, Ethan |
FR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:33.4 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hackett, Theo |
FR |
Greater Rotterda
|
21:36.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Ericson, Kevin |
FR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
21:39.5 |
|
|
208 |
|
Tabbert, Nathan |
SR |
TartanStrong Ath
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
209 |
|
DeRasse, Ryan |
8 |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
21:43.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Nguyen, Quinn |
SR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
21:45.5 |
|
|
211 |
|
Croft, Aidan |
FR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
21:46.5 |
|
|
212 |
|
Nicosia, Brady |
SR |
Canisius AMDG
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
213 |
|
Gladstein, Zachary |
SR |
UNA-Gladstein-NY |
21:47.8 |
|
|
214 |
|
Oh, Justin |
FR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
21:48.1 |
|
|
215 |
|
Hasan, Yusuf |
SR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
216 |
|
Martorana, Peter |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
217 |
|
Moehringer, Brendan |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
218 |
|
Cuozzo, Leonardo |
SR |
Charlie Horses
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
219 |
|
Bober, Nick |
SR |
Warriors XC Club
|
21:50.6 |
|
|
220 |
|
Cummings, Orion |
JR |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
22:03.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Wawrzyniak, Joe |
FR |
Sweet Home Track
|
22:06.2 |
|
|
222 |
|
Sorrell, Alex |
JR |
Fireside TC
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
223 |
|
Cizmarik, Jake |
SO |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
22:29.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Denison, Sam |
SO |
UNA-Denison-NY |
22:30.0 |
|
|
225 |
|
Sasaki, Shusaku |
SO |
Dobbs Ferry Eagl
|
22:32.1 |
|
|
226 |
|
Chew, Brian |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
22:34.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Troiano, Jaden |
FR |
Hamburg XC Club
|
22:35.7 |
|
|
228 |
|
Park, Alex |
SO |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
22:39.4 |
|
|
229 |
|
Ormsbee, Jack |
SO |
Deluge XC (B)
|
23:04.6 |
|
|
230 |
|
Cap, Aidan |
JR |
HFL Cougars XC
|
23:12.1 |
|
|
231 |
|
Barrett, Luke |
SO |
UNA-Barrett-NY |
23:24.7 |
|
|
232 |
|
Govel, Jacob |
JR |
Flying Dutch XC
|
23:24.8 |
|
|
233 |
|
Patino, Luis |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
23:34.8 |
|
|
234 |
|
Gangaram, Jordan |
FR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
23:35.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Goldhirsch, David |
JR |
UNA-Goldhirsch-N |
23:45.5 |
|
|
236 |
|
Pogue, Andrew |
JR |
Manhasset TC (C)
|
23:51.1 |
|
|
237 |
|
Brady, Collin |
JR |
Deluge XC (B)
|
23:54.0 |
|
|
238 |
|
Simmes, Andrew |
JR |
JJ XC CR (B)
|
23:54.8 |
|
|
239 |
|
Hayes, Andrew |
SR |
Minoa
|
24:07.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
Rowan, Thomas |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:12.1 |
|
|
241 |
|
Lau, Eric |
SO |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:18.1 |
|
|
242 |
|
Barret, Harper |
SO |
Beaver Dam XC
|
24:18.2 |
|
|
243 |
|
Reilly, Michael |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:19.3 |
|
|
244 |
|
Hanhurst, Tyler |
SO |
TartanStrong Ath
|
24:28.0 |
|
|
245 |
|
Prosser, Ethan |
SO |
Sweet Home Track
|
24:33.7 |
|
|
246 |
|
Jenks, Sean |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
24:34.7 |
|
|
247 |
|
Smith-Growick, Garrick |
FR |
Greater Rotterda
|
24:38.9 |
|
|
248 |
|
Stefan, Cody |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:41.5 |
|
|
249 |
|
Eggers, Luc |
JR |
Rush-Henrietta T
|
24:44.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
DeBiasi, David |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
24:46.8 |
|
|
251 |
|
Bodendorf, Thomas |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
24:53.0 |
|
|
252 |
|
Pekoff, Dillon |
JR |
Charlie Horses
|
24:53.0 |
|
|
253 |
|
McNulty, Nicholas |
FR |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
25:00.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Carratu, Kevin |
SO |
Manhasset TC (D)
|
25:22.9 |
|
|
255 |
|
O'Connell, Thomas |
JR |
UNA-O'Connell-NY |
26:03.9 |
|
|
256 |
|
Li, Jonathan |
FR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
26:12.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Louie, Andrew |
FR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
26:16.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Pathiranage, Sulan |
JR |
UNA-Pathiranage- |
26:41.0 |
|
|
259 |
|
Kennedy, Ryan |
SR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
26:50.2 |
|
|
260 |
|
Miller, Chad |
SR |
Greater Rotterda
|
28:35.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Cash, Dimitri |
FR |
Delhi Running Cl
|
29:03.5 |
|
|
262 |
|
Robistow, Ethan |
FR |
UNA-Robistow-NY |
30:53.3 |
|
|
263 |
|
Game, Cesar |
SR |
Charlie Horses
|
32:35.2 |
|
|
264 |
|
Slevin, Conor |
SO |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
32:38.4 |
|
|
265 |
|
Ye, Raymond |
FR |
Manhasset TC (E)
|
32:38.6 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|