Bib #. |
Last Name |
First Name |
Team |
BOX # |
Race |
1205 |
Abdalla |
Tariq |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1206 |
Acosta |
Sean |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1175 |
Allison |
Ryan |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1298 |
Altimonda |
Jack |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1366 |
Ash |
Sam |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1472 |
Asher |
Daniel |
UNA-NY-Asher |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1319 |
Barbera |
Anthony |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1475 |
Bartolotta |
Matt |
UNA-NY-Bartolotta |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1476 |
Bauman |
Nicholas |
UNA-NY-Bauman |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1261 |
Bautista |
Ermel |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1545 |
Bekele-Arcuri |
Behailu |
Warwick XC Club |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1477 |
Bender |
Caleb |
UNA-NY-Bender |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1106 |
Beres |
Joshua |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1305 |
Berg |
Nicholas |
Minoa |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1479 |
Bertola |
Christopher |
UNA-NY-Bertola |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1098 |
Beyer |
Lucas |
Canisius AMDG |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1320 |
Bianchi |
Lorenzo |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1309 |
Blough |
Ike |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1176 |
Board |
Kevin |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1062 |
Bodnar |
Peter |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1275 |
Branham-Upton |
Oliver |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1483 |
Bravo |
Pedro |
UNA-NY-Bravo |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1242 |
Breen |
Eoin |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1192 |
Breimar |
Thomas |
Deviis' Den |
10 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1321 |
Brimhall |
Nathan |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1553 |
Brockway |
Michael |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1223 |
Burke |
Finn |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1268 |
Bush |
Ryan |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1262 |
Cammarata |
Cole |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1082 |
Campeau |
Brayden |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1214 |
Canero |
Charles |
Fireside XC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1252 |
Cannon |
Dylan |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1159 |
Carlson |
Luke |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1291 |
Cartwright |
Ryan |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1063 |
Caso |
Daniel |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1554 |
Castro |
Lorenzo |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1367 |
Catania |
James |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1485 |
Chapin |
Harrison |
UNA-NY-Chapin |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1160 |
Colonno |
Alex |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1207 |
Connelly |
Keith |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1402 |
Conniff |
Brendan |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1322 |
Cooke |
Griffin |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1071 |
Cosgrove |
Finnian |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1537 |
Cox |
Andrew |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1263 |
Cruz-Sanchez |
Bryan |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1555 |
Cupertino |
Matt |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1226 |
Cusato |
William |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1351 |
Darling |
Alec |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1489 |
Dauphinee |
Nicholas |
UNA-NY-Dauphinee |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1243 |
Davis |
Andrew |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1193 |
Davis |
Nathan |
Deviis' Den |
10 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1079 |
Delaney |
Colin |
Baldwinsville Harriers |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1556 |
Delrio |
Chris |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1083 |
Demo |
Cory |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1546 |
Deol |
Avnoor |
West Egg XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1208 |
Diaz |
Fernando |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1089 |
Diehl |
Zack |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1244 |
Distefano |
Brendan |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1490 |
Doran |
Jackson |
UNA-NY-Doran |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1368 |
Duprey |
Justin |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1072 |
Ebling |
Nicholas |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1264 |
Ehlers |
Gavin |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1084 |
Evan |
Josiah |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1194 |
Farnan |
Evan |
Deviis' Den |
10 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1492 |
Ferretti |
Nicolas |
UNA-NY-Ferretti |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1311 |
Fischli |
Stuart |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1279 |
Flett |
Quincy |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1122 |
Fodor |
Thomas |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1369 |
Fogarty |
Andrew |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1370 |
Fogarty |
Peter |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1253 |
Ford |
Jeremiah |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1254 |
Ford |
Micah |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1154 |
Francisco |
Alton |
DAXC |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1269 |
Fredette |
Max |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1085 |
Freed |
Conrad |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1409 |
Fruhauf |
Timothy |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1557 |
Fuentes |
Tyler |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1352 |
Garland |
Patrick |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1090 |
Garretson |
Christopher |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1299 |
Geehrer |
Peyton |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1107 |
Gensel |
Matthew |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1227 |
Gent |
Alexander |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1292 |
Glashauser |
Ethan |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1086 |
Goldthrite |
Nathan |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1312 |
Goodwin |
Fred |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1313 |
Goodwin |
Nathan |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1245 |
Gorevic |
Jonah |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1318 |
Gough |
Steven |
Notre Dame Crusaders |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1064 |
Grady |
Sean |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1182 |
Grock |
Nick |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1324 |
Gronau |
Kyle |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1539 |
Hackett |
Evan |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1155 |
Hadley |
Jonathon |
DAXC |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1293 |
Hagan |
Ryan |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1282 |
Hassler |
Owen |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1283 |
Hawkes |
Michael |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1164 |
Hayes |
Eamonn |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1494 |
Hayes |
Getachew |
UNA-NY-Hayes |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1265 |
Haynia |
Maximus |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1126 |
Heinzman |
Dillon |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1495 |
Hendricks |
Sean |
UNA-NY-Hendricks |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1412 |
Hildebolt |
Hazen |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1073 |
Hillyard |
Alex |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1215 |
Hogan |
Myles |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1110 |
Homa |
Marcus |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1111 |
Hong |
Matthew |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1558 |
Howe |
Ethan |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1300 |
Howles |
Geoff |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1547 |
Hu |
Justin |
West Egg XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1353 |
Huff |
Ethan |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1112 |
Jacobson-Evans |
Torrey |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1371 |
Jakobe |
Tucker |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1358 |
Jelveh |
Aidan |
RAWR XC |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1216 |
Jordaens |
Justin |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1266 |
Jordan |
Sean |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1548 |
Kanders |
Richard |
West Egg XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1559 |
Katzman |
Bailey |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1087 |
Kempney |
Colton |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1113 |
Ketterson |
Robert |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1415 |
Kiley |
Matthew |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1314 |
Kleinsasser |
Kent |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1500 |
Lall |
Christopher |
UNA-NY-Lall |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1540 |
Lawler |
Sam |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1354 |
Layer |
Justin |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1167 |
Ledezma |
Daniel |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1549 |
Lee |
Spencer |
West Egg XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1091 |
Levchenko |
Vinny |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1502 |
Linzer |
Jason |
UNA-NY-Linzer |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1550 |
Liu |
Ben |
West Egg XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1065 |
Locker |
Christian |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1421 |
Maass |
Daniel |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1422 |
Maley |
Lucas |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1504 |
Mangione |
Jack |
UNA-NY-Mangione |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1183 |
Marchant |
Will |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1355 |
Mascardi |
Vincent |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1133 |
Matthews |
Aidar |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1217 |
Mayo |
Dean |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1372 |
McCulley |
Micah |
Red Storm Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1294 |
McGowan |
Jake |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1508 |
McMahon |
Peter |
UNA-NY-McMahon |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1168 |
McNay |
Aidan |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1074 |
McPherson |
Gavin |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1315 |
Meier |
Travis |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1092 |
Mendonca |
Francisco |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1270 |
Mercado |
Christian |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1185 |
Metacarpa |
David |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1080 |
Michaels |
Jack |
Baldwinsville Harriers |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1316 |
Moody |
Tristan |
Mount XC |
5 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1088 |
Moore |
Hunter |
Beaver Dam XC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1218 |
Moran |
Lucas |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1284 |
Moser |
Percy |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1195 |
Murphy |
Dennis |
Deviis' Den |
10 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1271 |
Navin |
Casey |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1196 |
Nova |
Dominic |
Deviis' Den |
10 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1230 |
O'Brien |
Sean |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1426 |
O'Neill |
Daniel |
SET XC |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1301 |
Otis |
Sam |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1075 |
Owens |
Evan |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1231 |
Parsons |
Jack |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1302 |
Patrick |
Daniel |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1171 |
Pattison |
Xander |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1093 |
Pavelec |
Daniel |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1303 |
Peden |
James |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1304 |
Perry |
Benjamin |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1513 |
Planty |
Gabriel |
UNA-NY-Planty |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1197 |
Ploss |
Logan |
Deviis' Den |
10 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1453 |
Plumley |
Jeremy |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1172 |
Pokat |
Zachary |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1295 |
Praschunus |
Charles |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1272 |
Prehn |
Troy |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1210 |
Qadri |
Muhammad |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1317 |
Ragone |
Thomas |
Niskayuna TC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1066 |
Rampolla |
Jayden |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1094 |
Randall |
T.J. |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1515 |
Ratajack |
Finn |
UNA-NY-Ratajack |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1516 |
Reed |
Clayton |
UNA-NY-Reed |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1287 |
Rice |
Ethan |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1247 |
Rifkin |
Will |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1296 |
Rodriguez |
Carter |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1212 |
Rodriguez King |
Michael |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1188 |
Rounds |
Matthew |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1521 |
Ruder |
Kaelen |
UNA-NY-Ruder |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1248 |
Rudge |
Charlie |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1267 |
Ryan |
Kieran |
Hurricanes Track Club |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1219 |
Ryan |
Niall |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1156 |
Saleman |
Ty |
DAXC |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1541 |
Schenkel |
Colby |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1157 |
Schnabel |
Luke |
DAXC |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1067 |
Segarra |
Alexander |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1141 |
Semo |
Wyeth |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1143 |
Serra |
Thomas |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1326 |
Shanahan |
Ryan |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1158 |
Shaw |
Marco |
DAXC |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1144 |
Sheahan |
Timothy |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1522 |
Shephard |
Daniel |
UNA-NY-Shephard |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1523 |
Shephard |
Samuel |
UNA-NY-Shephard |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1297 |
Sherlock |
Jack |
LPXC |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1551 |
Shu |
Eric |
West Egg XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1077 |
Sigeti |
Jacob |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1524 |
Silveri |
Michael |
UNA-NY-Silveri |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1525 |
Sletten |
Nathaniel |
UNA-NY-Sletten |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1542 |
Smith |
James |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1068 |
Sobolewski |
Ben |
Admirals XC |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1232 |
Spanbauer |
Daniel |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1327 |
Spence |
Bryan |
Outliers |
35 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1249 |
Spencer |
James |
Hackley XC |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1256 |
Staub |
Dominick |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1528 |
Stone |
Joshua |
UNA-NY-Stone |
4 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1220 |
Sullivan |
Eamonn |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1235 |
Tindale |
Micah |
Guilderland Track Club |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1273 |
Tooker |
Brady |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1274 |
Tooker |
Dawson |
Kinetic |
6 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1543 |
Trumble |
Nathen |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1289 |
Tuffey |
Michael |
Knights TC |
7 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1191 |
Ubriaco |
Dante |
Deluge XC |
37 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1544 |
Valentine |
Nico |
Vikings XC |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1095 |
Vazquez-Lopez |
Rufino |
Bison Herd |
36 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1356 |
Wade |
Andrew |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1532 |
Walsh |
Aiden |
UNA-NY-Walsh |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1357 |
Walz |
Riley |
Radar Running Club |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1115 |
West |
Conrad |
Corning Track Club |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1534 |
White |
Owen |
UNA-NY-White |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1258 |
Whittall |
Logan |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1259 |
Williams |
Cameron |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1078 |
Wlodarczyk |
Thomas |
Aurora Runners |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1213 |
Wronski |
Daniel |
Falcon TC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1260 |
Young |
Pierce |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1147 |
Zabala |
Cristian |
Cow Harbor |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
1221 |
Zanetti |
Fabiano |
Fordham Prep XC |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib #. |
Last Name |
First Name |
Team |
BOX # |
Race |
1696 |
Amack |
Amelia |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1815 |
Arguien |
McKenna |
UNA-NY-Arguien |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1816 |
Arrison |
Holly |
UNA-NY-Arrison |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1705 |
Bailey |
Christa |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1872 |
Bain |
Bailey |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1757 |
Bashant |
Ruby |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1650 |
Batinsey |
Emily |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1675 |
Belisle |
Anya |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1728 |
Belleville |
Hannah |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1668 |
Berg |
Emily |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1819 |
Bernard |
Brynn |
UNA-NY-Bernard |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1820 |
Bernard |
Lexi |
UNA-NY-Bernard |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1714 |
Boler |
Sophia |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1651 |
Bond |
Brooke |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1821 |
Brown |
Emily |
UNA-NY-Brown |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1689 |
Buck |
Kaleigh |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1796 |
Burke |
Kiera |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1676 |
Bush |
Emily |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1879 |
Campbell |
Madison |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1823 |
Capuano |
Annalee |
UNA-NY-Capuano |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1690 |
Carlson |
Sydney |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1652 |
Cavanaugh |
Anne |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1758 |
Chateauneuf |
Nathalie |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1569 |
Cocca |
Celia |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1797 |
Coleman |
Sydney |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1589 |
Collins |
Angelea |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1873 |
Collins |
Quinn |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1784 |
Colon |
Angelina |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1712 |
Connelly |
Sarah |
Mount Sinai Mustangs |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1880 |
Connington |
Taylor |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1622 |
Conway |
Maeve |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1721 |
Cowley |
Alexandra |
Notre Dame Crusaders |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1874 |
Cronin |
Emma |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1881 |
Cupertino |
Jamie |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1731 |
Curtis |
Amanda |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1624 |
Davis |
Rylee |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1682 |
Dellamedaglia |
Gianna |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1759 |
Demars |
Faith |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1732 |
Dennis |
Jada |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1733 |
Dennis |
Jade |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1722 |
Devlin |
Maura |
Notre Dame Crusaders |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1826 |
Dinneen |
Madelyn |
UNA-NY-Dinneen |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1697 |
Duggleby |
Maddy |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1828 |
Elberson |
Julianna |
UNA-NY-Elberson |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1715 |
Erin |
Boler |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1570 |
Ertel |
Karis |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1653 |
Fabrizi |
Annaliese |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1882 |
Fanning |
Brianna |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1561 |
Fastiggi |
Rebecca |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1830 |
Fitzgibbons |
Molly |
UNA-NY-FitzGibbons |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1592 |
Freeland |
Chloe |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1831 |
Gilbert |
Miranda |
UNA-NY-Gilbert |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1626 |
Graham |
Kirstin |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1571 |
Green |
Geneva |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1832 |
Griffin |
Leonni |
UNA-NY-Griffin |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1627 |
Grossman |
Katie |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1833 |
Grzebinski |
Emma |
UNA-NY-Grzebinski |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1595 |
Hale |
Katie |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1883 |
Hanubal |
Maanasa |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1677 |
Hart |
Mackenzie |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1641 |
Haushalter |
Savannah |
ESM |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1834 |
Heath |
Isabella |
UNA-NY-Heath |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1713 |
Hennelly |
Mary |
Mounties XC |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1716 |
Hesler |
Katharine |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1798 |
Hinds |
Haley |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1628 |
Hodge |
Rachel |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1735 |
Hotaling |
Luccabella |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1835 |
Howe |
Jillian |
UNA-NY-Howe |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1573 |
Hulme |
Samantha |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1837 |
Ielfield |
Hannah |
UNA-NY-Ielfield |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1839 |
Jolley |
Ava |
UNA-NY-Jolley |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1698 |
Kaercher |
Grace |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1699 |
Kaercher |
Hannah |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1717 |
Kebbede |
Liyat |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1596 |
Ketchum |
Faithe |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1597 |
Keys |
Lydia |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1737 |
Knott |
Skyler |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1678 |
Kurto |
Ella |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1842 |
Lacreta |
Kaylee |
UNA-NY-Lacreta |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1703 |
Ladd |
Rachael |
Minoa |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1843 |
Lashbrook |
Savannah |
UNA-NY-Lashbrook |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1598 |
Lawson |
Alicia |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1799 |
Lucason |
Elizabeth |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1800 |
Lucason |
Morgan |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1700 |
Lucchetti |
Debbie |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1846 |
Mack |
Maddy |
UNA-NY-Mack |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1847 |
Mann |
Julia |
UNA-NY-Mann |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1706 |
Marriner |
Abby |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1599 |
Mason |
Claire |
Corning Track Club |
21 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1848 |
Mauro |
Elizabeth |
UNA-NY-Mauro |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1691 |
McCarthy |
Gabby |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1669 |
McClosky |
Billie |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1849 |
McGroary |
Ciara |
UNA-NY-McGroary |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1850 |
McGroary |
Clodagh |
UNA-NY-McGroary |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1760 |
McKinley |
Lee |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1574 |
McLaughlin |
Maggie |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1575 |
McLaughlin |
Megan |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1654 |
McNamara |
Kaitlynn |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1761 |
McNamera |
Shea |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1788 |
Merone |
Melissa |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1884 |
Messler |
Kristina |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1707 |
Miller |
Rachel |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1708 |
Miller-Graham |
Zoe |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1762 |
Milman |
Meradith |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1679 |
Mongan |
Catherine |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1683 |
Morales |
Haleigh |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1851 |
Mosca |
Emma |
UNA-NY-Mosca |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1885 |
Murphy |
Amanda |
Wizards TC |
33 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1789 |
Murphy |
Anna |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1801 |
Murphy |
Ivy |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1562 |
Murtagh |
Kaitlyn |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1692 |
Nash |
Kara |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1853 |
Nowicki |
Sydney |
UNA-NY-Nowicki |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1563 |
Nunes |
Amalia |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1577 |
O'Leary |
Emilia |
Aurora Runners |
24 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1635 |
O'Meara |
Charlotte |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1670 |
Paolino |
Mia |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1684 |
Pazmino |
Jade |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1685 |
Pezzementi |
Britney |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1564 |
Pfeifer |
Shannon |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1854 |
Potthast |
Lily |
UNA-NY-Potthast |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1855 |
Putman |
Kate |
UNA-NY-Putman |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1655 |
Ramirez |
Molly |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1585 |
Rauber |
Brooke |
Black Knights |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1565 |
Recktenwalt |
Anna |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1856 |
Relyea |
Madison |
UNA-NY-Relyea |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1704 |
Roach |
Mary |
Minoa |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1638 |
Roeder |
Gillian |
Delmar XC |
31 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1857 |
Rooney |
Ava |
UNA-NY-Rooney |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1858 |
Rose |
Danelle |
UNA-NY-Rose |
22 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1686 |
Ruffino |
Catherine |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1709 |
Sawyer |
Natalia |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1859 |
Sayahi |
Mariem |
UNA-NY-Sayahi |
27 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1860 |
Schmidt |
Kayla |
UNA-NY-Schmidt |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1693 |
Schulz |
Jenna |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1802 |
Seidl |
Catherine |
Syracuse Track Club-Camden |
19 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1791 |
Sherbitsky |
Sydney |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1710 |
Sherman |
Kate |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1718 |
Shiang |
Orit |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1711 |
Sinisgalli |
Emma |
Mohonasen XC |
20 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1740 |
Sinnott |
Kara |
Outliers |
23 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1875 |
Skiff |
Emily |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1763 |
Skylstad |
Olivia |
Radar Running Club |
16 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1566 |
Smith |
Jalyssa |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1671 |
Smith |
Madison |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1719 |
Smith |
Skyler |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1723 |
Soehnlein |
Riley |
Notre Dame Crusaders |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1657 |
Spencer |
Eve |
Hackley XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1567 |
Stanet |
Raven |
Admirals XC |
26 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1792 |
Teller |
Grace |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1720 |
Thomas |
Abigail |
Niskayuna TC |
28 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1862 |
Toth-Ratazzi |
Emily |
UNA-NY-Toth-Ratazzi |
34 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1648 |
Trainor |
Sarah |
Fireside XC |
13 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1793 |
Trejo |
Lauren |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1687 |
Tuohy |
Katelyn |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1863 |
Tytler |
Candace |
UNA-NY-Tytler |
15 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1672 |
Vendetti |
Jamisen |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1688 |
Ventura |
Leyla |
Lady Raiders XC |
11 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1794 |
Violi |
Alexis |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
9 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1673 |
Vogel |
Isabel |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1724 |
Walker |
Alyssa |
Notre Dame Crusaders |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1701 |
Walters |
Claire |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1694 |
Warner |
Charlotte |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1656 |
Westvig |
Caroline |
Flaming Arrows Running Team |
29 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1680 |
Wheeler |
McKinley |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1681 |
Wheeler |
Sheridan |
Kinetic |
25 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1865 |
Wheelock |
Brianna |
UNA-NY-Wheelock |
32 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1702 |
White |
Phoebe |
Manlius XC |
18 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1674 |
Whited |
Madison |
Havoc XC |
14 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1695 |
Woodworth |
Eva |
LPXC |
12 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1876 |
Wright |
Brooke |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1877 |
Wright |
Brynne |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1878 |
Wright |
Teagan |
Witches TC |
30 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
1725 |
Young |
Piper |
Notre Dame Crusaders |
17 |
NEW YORK CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib #. |
Last Name |
First Name |
Team |
BOX # |
Race |
1373 |
Adamson |
Gabe |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1345 |
Ahmetaj |
Gerald |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1454 |
Allen |
Patrick |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1335 |
Angelillo |
Daniel |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1148 |
Angus |
Stanley |
CXC |
8 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1336 |
Aouchiche |
Amokrane |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1116 |
Arthur |
Jackson |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1435 |
Aspiras |
Andrew |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1222 |
Avery |
Ian |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1069 |
Axford |
Nolan |
Aurora Runners |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1250 |
Badeau |
Andrew |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1400 |
Baktidy |
Theofani |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1473 |
Bandsma |
Simon |
UNA-NY-Bandsma |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1474 |
Bandsma |
Ward |
UNA-NY-Bandsma |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1081 |
Barret |
Harper |
Beaver Dam XC |
37 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1374 |
Battisti |
Brendan |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1436 |
Baxt |
Aaron |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1437 |
Baxt |
Jack |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1097 |
Beck |
Ethan |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1552 |
Beck |
Sean |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1241 |
Ben-Ezra |
David |
Hackley XC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1478 |
Ben-Ezra |
David |
UNA-NY-Ben-Ezra |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1438 |
Berg |
Steven |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1480 |
Bertola |
Joseph |
UNA-NY-Bertola |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1375 |
Biata |
Lincoln |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1359 |
Bibi |
Walid |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1198 |
Bilow |
Tj |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1481 |
Blair |
Shawn |
UNA-NY-Blair |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1308 |
Blough |
Adam |
Mount XC |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1310 |
Boller |
Christoph |
Mount XC |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1482 |
Bonner |
Liam |
UNA-NY-Bonner |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1099 |
Brancato |
Sal |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1484 |
Breslawski |
Royce |
UNA-NY-Breslawski |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1251 |
Brewster |
Braydon |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1391 |
Brink |
Joshua |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1455 |
Brown |
Jake |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1177 |
Brown |
Kyle |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1276 |
Brush |
David |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1392 |
Caballero |
Aaron |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1178 |
Carr |
Alex |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1179 |
Casey |
Keller |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1070 |
Cassidy |
Colin |
Aurora Runners |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1105 |
Chris |
Hudson |
Cavaliers XC |
37 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1401 |
Cizmarik |
Jake |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1486 |
Clarke |
Jonathan |
UNA-NY-Clarke |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1149 |
Coffey |
Aidan |
CXC |
8 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1161 |
Convertino |
Will |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1277 |
Corcoran |
Connor |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1117 |
Cotter |
Tyler |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1224 |
Countermine |
Daniel |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1306 |
Courcy |
John |
Minoa |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1346 |
Coyle |
Liam |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1118 |
Crafa |
Nicholas |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1403 |
Craven |
Max |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1376 |
Croft |
Aidan |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1487 |
Cronin |
Tim |
UNA-NY-Cronin |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1119 |
Culhane |
Colin |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1225 |
Cusato |
Robert |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1488 |
Dachik |
Thomas |
UNA-NY-Dachik |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1236 |
Dammers |
Benjamin |
gunslinger dawgs |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1404 |
Debiasi |
David |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1405 |
Demetriades |
Alexander |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1439 |
Depinto |
Justin |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1406 |
Derasse |
Ryan |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1120 |
Desario |
Louis |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1347 |
Dirgins |
Ryan |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1337 |
Donahue |
Liam |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1468 |
Dunker |
Matt |
The Swarm |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1360 |
Elibol |
Ryan |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1307 |
Engineri |
Casey |
Minoa |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1237 |
Esquivel |
Dylan |
gunslinger dawgs |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1329 |
Fairlough |
Silas |
Panthers XC |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1338 |
Fauci |
Nicolas |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1440 |
Feeney |
Luke |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1469 |
Fein |
Schuyler |
The Swarm |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1491 |
Feliciano |
Jayden |
UNA-NY-Feliciano |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1162 |
Feltman |
Micah |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1407 |
Fink |
Kieran |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1408 |
Finlay |
Brian |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1330 |
Fleck |
Ryan |
Panthers XC |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1278 |
Flett |
Calvin |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1121 |
Fodor |
Liam |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1377 |
Freeman |
Andy |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1163 |
Friedman |
Skylar |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1180 |
Fulgieri |
Peter |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1456 |
Gagnon |
Billy |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1470 |
Gallagher |
Matt |
The Swarm |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1199 |
Garnica |
Denali |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1123 |
Garnier-Winkler |
Brandon |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1441 |
Gerosa |
Matthew |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1410 |
Gibbons |
Connor |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1124 |
Gibbons |
Sam |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1378 |
Gifford |
Austin |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1471 |
Giglio |
Dan |
The Swarm |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1411 |
Glauner |
Benjamin |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1323 |
Glynn |
Aidan |
Outliers |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1181 |
Gnat |
Jake |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1280 |
Goell |
Jacob |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1493 |
Goodman |
Max |
UNA-NY-Goodman |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1457 |
Graves |
Kaleb |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1458 |
Greene |
Tyler |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1125 |
Greenwood |
Philip |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1108 |
Gregorski |
Jack |
Corning Track Club |
37 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1459 |
Greski |
Noah |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1442 |
Gruber |
Ben |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1281 |
Guinazu |
Angel |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1538 |
Gupton |
Nathan |
Vikings XC |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1379 |
Hager |
Josh |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1460 |
Hanhurst |
Tyler |
TartanStrong Athletics |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1109 |
Hayes Glick |
Braden |
Corning Track Club |
37 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1255 |
Henshaw |
Jacob |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1380 |
Hentschel |
Tim |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1325 |
Hickey |
Aidan |
Outliers |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1228 |
Hickey |
Jack |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1127 |
Himelfarb |
Zachary |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1461 |
Hodge |
Ethan |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1413 |
Huinink |
Jilles |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1496 |
Hvisdak |
Andrew |
UNA-NY-Hvisdak |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1150 |
Ives |
Jacob |
CXC |
8 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1462 |
Jansen |
Adam |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1331 |
Jones |
Anthony |
Panthers XC |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1497 |
Kaluta |
Jan |
UNA-NY-Kaluta |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1414 |
Kantu |
Devin |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1339 |
Kestenbaum |
Connor |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1128 |
Kirchner |
Timothy |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1100 |
Knauss |
Will |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1416 |
Kolin |
Ryan |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1417 |
Kong |
Stanley |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1165 |
Koplik |
Jacob |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1166 |
Koplik |
Nathaniel |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1498 |
Krawiec |
Grant |
UNA-NY-Krawiec |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1499 |
Kressly |
Thomas |
UNA-NY-Kressly |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1443 |
Lagando |
Jack |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1418 |
Lasalle |
Jack |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1229 |
Leclair |
Kolby |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1560 |
Leiter |
Derek |
Wizards TC |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1129 |
Lerner |
Miles |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1332 |
Lewis |
Dominic |
Panthers XC |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1501 |
Lewis |
Owen |
UNA-NY-Lewis |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1419 |
Li |
Brian |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1246 |
Lin |
Ethan |
Hackley XC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1130 |
Loughlin |
Aidan |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1420 |
Louie |
Andrew |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1381 |
Luan |
Matthew |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1348 |
Lynch |
Aidan |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1349 |
Lynch |
Theo |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1393 |
Lyon |
Samuel |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1444 |
Ma |
Brandon |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1131 |
Mackay |
Aj |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1445 |
Magrino |
Dominic |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1132 |
Mainetti |
Victor |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1503 |
Mancroni |
Brandon |
UNA-NY-Mancroni |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1505 |
Maopolski |
Bryce |
UNA-NY-Maopolski |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1506 |
Maopolski |
Reece |
UNA-NY-Maopolski |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1340 |
Marino |
Matthew |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1341 |
Martucci |
Alexander |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
1 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1333 |
Mazur |
Adam |
Panthers XC |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1507 |
McClary |
Dillon |
UNA-NY-McClary |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1184 |
McDaniel |
Jack |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1134 |
McNaughton |
James |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1423 |
McNulty |
Nicholas |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1394 |
Metcalfe |
Keegan |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1395 |
Micillo |
Nathan |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1382 |
Miller |
Frederick |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1169 |
Minnicks |
Mason |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1446 |
Mongiello |
Joseph |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1509 |
Morissette |
Patrick |
UNA-NY-Morissette |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1510 |
Morrison |
Matt |
UNA-NY-Morrison |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1135 |
Murphy |
Dylan |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1170 |
Murphy |
Patrick |
Delmar XC |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1447 |
Nie |
Andrew |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1448 |
Nie |
Carl |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1101 |
Noecker |
Eli |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1424 |
Noone |
Brian |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1286 |
O'Shea |
Colin |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1285 |
Oettl |
Matthias |
Knights TC |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1425 |
Oh |
Justin |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1136 |
Oliver |
Kevin |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1186 |
Ormsbee |
Jack |
Deluge XC |
6 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1238 |
Ortiz |
Justin |
gunslinger dawgs |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1463 |
Ostrander |
Kyle |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1427 |
Park |
Paul |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1076 |
Passmore |
Zach |
Aurora Runners |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1511 |
Patruno |
Jonathan |
UNA-NY-Patruno |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1137 |
Payne |
Christopher |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1342 |
Pekoff |
Ryan |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1209 |
Pena |
Marcus |
Falcon TC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1200 |
Perry |
Gage |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1201 |
Peters |
Landon |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1428 |
Petruso |
Nicholas |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1512 |
Pfeifer |
Lucas |
UNA-NY-Pfeifer |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1449 |
Pick |
Hunter |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1464 |
Pino |
Mike |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1514 |
Posner |
Samuel |
UNA-NY-Posner |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1361 |
Pryll |
Holden |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1362 |
Rajapakse |
Ryan |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1450 |
Rangell |
Alex |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1096 |
Rauber |
Ian |
Black Knights |
37 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1138 |
Reid |
Andrew |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1139 |
Reid |
Ryan |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1363 |
Reid |
Will |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1396 |
Reusch |
Brandon |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1517 |
Reynolds |
Cordell |
UNA-NY-Reynolds |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1211 |
Rivera Herrara |
Angel |
Falcon TC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1518 |
Robillard |
Nolan |
UNA-NY-Robillard |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1519 |
Robistow |
Ethan |
UNA-NY-Robistow |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1102 |
Rockensuess |
Noah |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1140 |
Romero |
Alex |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1187 |
Ronca |
Justin |
Deluge XC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1451 |
Rosenberg |
Andrew |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1397 |
Rowe |
Alex |
Saints TC |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1520 |
Ruckdeschel |
Giacomo |
UNA-NY-Ruckdeschel |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1151 |
Ruddy |
Carter |
CXC |
8 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1383 |
Russo |
Connor |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1398 |
Saar |
Alex |
Scalphunters |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1452 |
Sanchez |
Stefano |
Syosset Track Club |
3 - 5 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1384 |
Savage |
Ethan |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1429 |
Schlaefer |
Alex |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1343 |
Scotto |
Anthony |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1189 |
Scribner |
Zackary |
Deluge XC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1350 |
Searle |
Alexander |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1114 |
Segal |
Steven |
Corning Track Club |
37 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1142 |
Senior |
James |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1103 |
Sheehan |
Gavin |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1364 |
Shelton |
Lucas |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1202 |
Simmer |
Cole |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1399 |
Simonetti |
Vincent |
Scalphunters |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1104 |
Slabodkin |
Jonah |
Canisius AMDG |
36 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1430 |
Slevin |
Conor |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1334 |
Smith |
Blake |
Panthers XC |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1152 |
Smith |
Jared |
CXC |
8 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1385 |
Smith |
Kyle |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1153 |
Smithers |
Sean |
CXC |
8 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1233 |
Spanbauer |
Gabe |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1526 |
Stafford |
Collin |
UNA-NY-Stafford |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1257 |
Stauring |
John |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1431 |
Stefan |
Cody |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1527 |
Stevens |
Benjamin |
UNA-NY-Stevens |
40 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1173 |
Su |
Gordon |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1529 |
Swanson |
Karl |
UNA-NY-Swanson |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1145 |
Swist |
Nicholas |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1203 |
Tausinger |
Emery |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1465 |
Taylor |
Matt |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1466 |
Tebano |
Alex |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1328 |
Thielke |
David |
Outliers |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1234 |
Thompson |
Killian |
Guilderland Track Club |
38 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1386 |
Thompson |
Kyle |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1530 |
Tobin |
Bradley |
UNA-NY-Tobin |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1288 |
Toledo |
Richard |
Knights TC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1387 |
Travers |
Parker |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1146 |
Treacher |
Jack |
Cow Harbor |
21- 24 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1531 |
Troiano |
Jaden |
UNA-NY-Troiano |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1190 |
Troyan |
Mikhail |
Deluge XC |
7 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1204 |
Vanburen |
Logan |
EKMW |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1344 |
Ward |
Tyler |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
2 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1533 |
Waterton |
Evan |
UNA-NY-Waterton |
35 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1239 |
Watson |
Aiden |
gunslinger dawgs |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1388 |
Watson |
Gabe |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1389 |
White |
Jaqui |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1290 |
Whiting |
McAllister |
Knights TC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1535 |
Wilkinson |
Alex |
UNA-NY-Wilkinson |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1432 |
Wilson |
Fletcher |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1174 |
Winston |
Ezra |
Delmar XC |
13 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1365 |
Wisnoski |
Will |
Red Devils XC |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1433 |
Wu |
Jason |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1467 |
Wylie |
Noah |
TartanStrong Athletics |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1434 |
Yarrington |
Michael |
SET XC |
31 - 34 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1390 |
Yurkovich |
Alex |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
14 - 16 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1240 |
Zerbarini |
Matthew |
gunslinger dawgs |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
1536 |
Zielinski |
Andrew |
UNA-NY-Zielinski |
39 |
NEW YORK OPEN BOYS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib #. |
Last Name |
First Name |
Team |
BOX # |
Race |
1754 |
Ahmetaj |
Brienna |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1726 |
Alexopolous |
Sarah |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1727 |
Andrus |
Emma Jane |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1783 |
Araujo |
Marcela |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
23 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1747 |
Babsin |
Nicolette |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1817 |
Bailey |
Grace |
UNA-NY-Bailey |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1818 |
Bashant |
Rebecah |
UNA-NY-Bashant |
24 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1621 |
Bowerman |
Morgan |
Delmar XC |
21 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1771 |
Breen |
Chloe |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1764 |
Buck |
Isabella |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1822 |
Capobianco |
Victoria |
UNA-NY-Capobianco |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1824 |
Cardona |
Brittany |
UNA-NY-Cardona |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1729 |
Carley |
Catherine |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1867 |
Carlineo |
Anna |
William A McCarthy |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1742 |
Carter |
Jessica |
Panthers XC |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1755 |
Catalano |
Adriana |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1590 |
Collins |
Cassandra |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1591 |
Collins |
Victoria |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1772 |
Colosimo |
Isabelle |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1730 |
Comito |
McKenzie |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1812 |
Cortright |
Kate |
The Swarm |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1623 |
Coton |
Aliza |
Delmar XC |
21 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1604 |
Cotter |
Kayla |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1765 |
Cwiklinski |
Camryn |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1766 |
Danzer |
Maggie |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1825 |
Dejesus |
Taina |
UNA-NY-DeJesus |
24 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1827 |
Dorrian |
Larisa |
UNA-NY-Dorrian |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1625 |
Du |
Neinei |
Delmar XC |
21 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1767 |
Dunn |
Lauren |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1803 |
Durant |
Maddie |
TartanStrong Athletics |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1579 |
Edinger |
Katie |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1580 |
Edinger |
Nickie |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1605 |
Fabbricante |
Skylar |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1773 |
Fabre |
Anne |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1829 |
Fanfan |
Kaylei |
UNA-NY-FanFan |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1658 |
Flaitz |
Mackenzie |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1581 |
Fowler-Conner |
Lily |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1659 |
Franklin |
Jenna |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1734 |
Gable |
Charlotte |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1606 |
Gilmore |
Sydney |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1774 |
Goodman |
Allison |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1607 |
Granger |
Ashley |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1804 |
Greene |
Ashlee |
TartanStrong Athletics |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1593 |
Grinnell |
Ella |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1594 |
Grinnell |
Olivia |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1582 |
Haier |
Katie |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1608 |
Haubrich |
Giana |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1748 |
Hawthorne |
Mikhaila |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1609 |
Hayes |
Erin |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1610 |
Hayes |
Katie |
Cow Harbor |
26 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1611 |
Heckman |
Madison |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1660 |
Herman |
Chloe |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1642 |
Holland |
Lindsay |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1572 |
Hulme |
Riley |
Aurora Runners |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1643 |
Hummel |
Meranda |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1836 |
Humphrey |
Camryn |
UNA-NY-Humphrey |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1838 |
Intrieri |
Juliette |
UNA-NY-Intrieri |
24 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1629 |
Irwin |
Beth |
Delmar XC |
21 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1630 |
Irwin |
Erika |
Delmar XC |
21 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1805 |
James |
Stephanie |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1840 |
Kincaid |
Elizabeth |
UNA-NY-Kincaid |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1661 |
Kinne |
Alexis |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1736 |
Klingbeil |
Kyla |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1644 |
Klotz |
Aaliyah |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1631 |
Knox |
Irely |
Delmar XC |
21 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1738 |
Kondracki |
Alyssa |
Outliers |
32 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1841 |
Kraeger |
Mallory |
UNA-NY-Kraeger |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1806 |
Krogh |
Delaney |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1844 |
Lawson |
Sarah |
UNA-NY-Lawson |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1845 |
Litchfield |
Emma |
UNA-NY-Litchfield |
24 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1868 |
Lyons |
Sarah |
William A McCarthy |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1775 |
Magyar |
Ava |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1785 |
Mahon |
Brenin |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
23 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1645 |
Malcarne |
Leah |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1786 |
Manel |
Kayla |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
23 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1612 |
Manfuso |
Isabella |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1632 |
Manley |
Audrey |
Delmar XC |
22 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1613 |
Mara |
Anne |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1743 |
Marranca |
Bailey |
Panthers XC |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1749 |
Martinez |
Mia |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1600 |
Mason |
Gillian |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1640 |
McKiernan |
Sophia |
EKMW |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1739 |
McLaughlin |
Brenna |
Outliers |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1750 |
McNerney |
Kate |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1744 |
Mehani |
Sarah |
Panthers XC |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1787 |
Mena |
Sabrinna |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
23 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1807 |
Miller |
Emily |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1751 |
Moehringer |
Emily |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1583 |
Morgan |
Hannah |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1576 |
Murphy |
Theresa |
Aurora Runners |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1633 |
Nautel |
Abby |
Delmar XC |
22 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1852 |
Nicastro |
Erin |
UNA-NY-Nicastro |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1813 |
Nizzico |
Zoe |
The Swarm |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1646 |
Nordmann |
Alexis |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1647 |
North |
Alex |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1634 |
Okoniewski |
Serena |
Delmar XC |
22 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1869 |
Painter |
Isabella |
William A McCarthy |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1776 |
Park |
Keren |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1814 |
Patel |
Mudra |
The Swarm |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1756 |
Perrine |
Molly |
Pleasantville Unlimited |
12 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1601 |
Perry |
Abby |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1662 |
Pfaff |
Emily |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1663 |
Pfaff |
Paige |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1584 |
Phillips |
Chelsea |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1636 |
Piccinini |
Violet |
Delmar XC |
22 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1745 |
Pitruzzella |
Caitlyn |
Panthers XC |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1768 |
Podgorski |
Brooke |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1602 |
Rebis |
Rachel |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1614 |
Reid |
Allison |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1777 |
Remchuk |
Ella |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
29 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1664 |
Reynolds |
Hannah |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
16 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1769 |
Ridge |
Anna |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1637 |
Ridgeway |
Sophie |
Delmar XC |
22 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1615 |
Ryan |
Audrey |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1616 |
Ryan |
Kaylee |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1870 |
Ryhal |
Vanessa |
William A McCarthy |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1578 |
Safford |
Annika |
Aurora Runners |
18 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1617 |
Saldin |
Emily |
Cow Harbor |
27 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1586 |
Sam Foote |
Olivia |
Black Knights |
14 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1752 |
Sarosy |
Emily |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1778 |
Savage |
Alexia |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1808 |
Schraa |
Mackenzie |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1790 |
Sciotto |
Marissa |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
23 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1618 |
Senior |
Alex |
Cow Harbor |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1779 |
Serapilio |
Madison |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1619 |
Shaffery |
Nicole |
Cow Harbor |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1753 |
Sieger |
Alyssa |
Peanut Gallery Running Club |
10 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1871 |
Skowvron |
Faith |
William A McCarthy |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1780 |
Slough |
Kaitlyn |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1665 |
Smith |
Giulianna |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1861 |
Soller |
Aubrey |
UNA-NY-Soller |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1666 |
Stewart |
Nyveah |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1667 |
Stewart |
Syanna |
Haight Hill Mountain Goats |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1746 |
Sullivan |
Shannon |
Panthers XC |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1741 |
Tolan |
Sydney |
Outliers |
31 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1603 |
Urban |
Bri |
Corning Track Club |
28 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1639 |
Van Steele |
Katie |
Delmar XC |
22 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1809 |
Velasco |
Sophia |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1781 |
Ventresca |
Alexandra |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1864 |
Villafuerte |
Leslie |
UNA-NY-Villafuerte |
17 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1649 |
Villano |
Ashleigh |
Fireside XC |
11 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1795 |
Weber |
Chelsey |
Sachem Spiked Shoe Club |
23 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1810 |
Wheeler |
Annabelle |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1587 |
White |
Olivia |
Black Knights |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1620 |
Wickman |
Emily |
Cow Harbor |
25 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1811 |
Wierzbowski |
Kirsten |
TartanStrong Athletics |
19 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1782 |
Winden |
Emma |
Rush-Henrietta TC |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1770 |
Wolfley |
Lily |
Red Devils XC |
20 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1866 |
Wynne |
Emily |
UNA-NY-Wynne |
30 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1588 |
Yonko |
Lauren |
Black Knights |
15 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |
1568 |
Zach |
Kyra |
Admirals XC |
9 |
NEW YORK OPEN GIRLS |